Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Qualifiers
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Sanctioned **SUBJECT TO CHANGE** (2024)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Qualifiers (2019)
ICON KEY:
Wheelchair
Ambulatory
Region Qualifier
DISPLAYING
Wheelchair
Ambulatory
Region Qualifier
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Academy Lakes
Admiral Farragut
Bishop McLaughlin
Bradenton Christian
Cambridge Christian
Canterbury (FM)
Canterbury (SP)
Cardinal Mooney
Carrollwood
Community School (Naples)
Donahue Academy
Evangelical Christian
First Baptist (Naples)
Fort Meade
Gateway (Fort Myers)
Gulf Coast HEAT
Indian Rocks Christian
Keswick Christian
Lakeland Christian
Lakeside Christian
Marco Island Academy
Moore Haven
Northside Christian
Out-of-Door
Santa Fe Catholic
Seacrest Country Day
Seffner Christian
Shorecrest Prep
Southwest Florida Christian
St. John Neumann
St. Petersburg Catholic
St. Stephens Episcopal
Tampa Bay HEAT
Tampa Prep
Vanguard (LW)
Victory Christian (LL)
Village School
Zephyrhills Christian
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abatecola, Mia (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Aboud, Sabrina (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Abrams, Caitlin (F) - Out-of-Door
Abujudeh, Naseem (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Adams, Isabella (F) - Village School
Adams, Joey (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Adams, Landon (M) - Moore Haven
Ahlborn, Tyler (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Albright, Cliel (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Aldrich, Christian (M) - Lakeside Christian
Alexander, Vivian (F) - Out-of-Door
Alexis, Isabelle (F) - Northside Christian
Alfonso, Jendris (M) - Moore Haven
Alhuzaifi, Zy'Nasia (F) - Canterbury (SP)
Allen, Ashley (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Allen, DJ (M) - Lakeland Christian
Allen, Jacob (M) - Lakeland Christian
Allen, Richardia (F) - Admiral Farragut
Anderson, Abigail (F) - St. John Neumann
Anderson, Audri (F) - Lakeland Christian
Anderson, Elliot (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Anderson, Garrett (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Anderson, Kaci (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Anderson, Lucy (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Anderson, William (M) - Seffner Christian
Angelone, Isabelle (F) - Academy Lakes
Annicelli, Jocelyn (F) - Out-of-Door
Appell, Marlee (F) - Evangelical Christian
Aprile , Jillian (F) - Admiral Farragut
Arnett, Tanner (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Ash, Leonard (M) - Moore Haven
Austile, JaQuan (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Averette, Denia (F) - Admiral Farragut
Ayers, Nikki (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Azunque, Andrew (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Azunque, Maleda (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Baer, Jacob (M) - Community School (Naples)
Bailey, Abigail (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Bailey, Aiden (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Bailey, Anthony (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Bailey, Dylan (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Banse, Jentry (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Baretta, Valentina (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Barnes, Michelle (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Barton, Jeremy (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Barton, Theodore (TJ) (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Bass, Saniya (F) - St. John Neumann
Bastow, Owen (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Bates, Kaylee (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Batista, Brian (M) - Moore Haven
Baxter, Stasia (F) - Moore Haven
Bayes, Lauren (F) - Lakeland Christian
Bayes, Sarah (F) - Lakeland Christian
Beach, Avery (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Beam, Hunter (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Beam, Katelyn (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Bean, Alex (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Bearden, Nick (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Beauvoir, Darius (M) - Community School (Naples)
Beck, Tyler (M) - Out-of-Door
Becker, Sophie (F) - St. John Neumann
Beckett, Ella (F) - Keswick Christian
Beckman , Molly (F) - St. John Neumann
Bedell, Ozzy (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Bedford, William (M) - Community School (Naples)
Bedke, Wyatt (M) - Tampa Prep
Beebe, Christopher (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Bennett, Alana (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Bennett, Malcom (M) - Lakeland Christian
Benstine, Robert (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Bernstein, Luke (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Berry, Anaiah (F) - Admiral Farragut
Berry, Jonah (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Berry, Levi (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Betancourt, Alan (M) - Moore Haven
Biase, Gianni (M) - Seffner Christian
Binder, Caleb (M) - Cambridge Christian
Binder, Charlie (M) - Cambridge Christian
Bingham, Ellie (F) - Keswick Christian
Binkowski, Luke (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Black , Elli (F) - Cambridge Christian
Boggs, Cody (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Bonini, Stewart (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Borchert, Valentina (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Borg, Devon (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Borjorn, Leo (M) - Donahue Academy
Bosek, Caleb (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Bower, Luke (M) - Village School
Bradford, Christopher (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Bragdon, Waverly (F) - Donahue Academy
Brangers, Kyrie (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Brennan, Maya (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Brenner, Anya (F) - Community School (Naples)
Brenner, Cameron (M) - Community School (Naples)
Brittingham, Ella (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Brocks, Julius (M) - Seffner Christian
Brown, Almari (M) - Carrollwood
Brown, Chaz (M) - Moore Haven
Brown, Evan (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Brown, Jessica (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Brown, Kelsie (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Brown, Taylor (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Browning, Jaeden (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Brucculeri, Noah (M) - Admiral Farragut
Buckman, Kaelan (M) - Lakeland Christian
Budwick, Kaiya (F) - Cambridge Christian
Buras, Amelie (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Burgess, Lauryn (F) - Admiral Farragut
Burke, Cassidy (F) - Lakeland Christian
Burney, Tayshaun (M) - Carrollwood
Burton, Sydney (F) - Community School (Naples)
Bush, Brett (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Cabrera, Andres (M) - Keswick Christian
Cadore, Sheadon (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Caito, Micah (M) - Community School (Naples)
Callahan, Steven (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Camarca, Alexander (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Camp, Lizzie (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Campbell, Luke (M) - Community School (Naples)
Campbell, Zaria (F) - Admiral Farragut
Campos, Sebastian (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Canino, Anthony (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Canizares, Michael (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Cano, Ryan (M) - Cambridge Christian
Cantrell, Mckayla (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Canup, Jacob (M) - Evangelical Christian
Capella, Mackenzie (F) - Tampa Prep
Carelli, Mia (F) - Tampa Prep
Carr, Avery (F) - Northside Christian
Carr, Bryce (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Carrie, Anthony (M) - Carrollwood
Carriero, Asher (M) - Community School (Naples)
Carroll, Kameron (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Carson, Madeline (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Casey, Bethany (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Casey, Carter (M) - Carrollwood
Casey, Hannah (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Cassell, Avery (M) - Lakeland Christian
Casterline, John (M) - Village School
Chambless, Reagan (F) - Seffner Christian
Charelus, Lucknacha (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Charite, Ricardo (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Charles, Jacob (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Chattman, Johnie (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Cheedy, Jacobi (M) - Admiral Farragut
Cheedy, Tekoyia (F) - Admiral Farragut
Chenowith, Benji (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Chenowith, Nate (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Chernin, Jacob (M) - Carrollwood
Chois, Isaieh (M) - Tampa Prep
Choquette, Amber (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Christensen, Jordan (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Christiansen, Chloe (F) - Northside Christian
Cipolla, Kalee (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Ciurzynski, Steel (M) - Marco Island Academy
Claassen, Casey (M) - Seffner Christian
Clark, Kadence (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Clark, Kyle (M) - St. John Neumann
Cleveland, Solomon (M) - Lakeland Christian
Clincy, Trinity (F) - Lakeside Christian
Clulow, Jacob (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Coggins, Grace (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Cole, Anderson (M) - Keswick Christian
Cole, Eden (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Cole, Jon (M) - Fort Meade
Coleman, Kyleigh (F) - Lakeland Christian
Colledge, Steph (F) - Carrollwood
Collins , Emma (F) - St. John Neumann
Collins, Chloe (F) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Collins, Ethan (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Collins, ReeMari (M) - Lakeland Christian
Collins, Ryan (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Colston, James (M) - Carrollwood
Compton, John (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Connors, Michael (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Coogle, Kai (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Cook, Chloe (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Cook, Emma (F) - Cambridge Christian
Cook, Nathaniel (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Cooper, Arie (F) - Carrollwood
Cordero , Camila (F) - St. John Neumann
Cosentino, Brooke (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Cosentino, Nikole (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Couturier, Harper (F) - Cambridge Christian
Cover, Ethan (M) - Academy Lakes
Craig, Tyler (M) - Seffner Christian
Crawford III, Johnny (M) - Moore Haven
Cronin, Pacey (M) - Admiral Farragut
Crumity, Ahmad (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Cruz, Brayden (M) - Community School (Naples)
Cusumano, Sophia (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Dacillo, Miko (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Dailey, Jackson (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Dalessandro, Ashley (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Damiani, Michael (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Damron, Walker (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Dang, Kayla (F) - Donahue Academy
Daniels, Jayden (M) - Fort Meade
Daniels, Josiah (M) - Bradenton Christian
Darby, Elianna (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Davidson, Arianna (F) - Fort Meade
Davis, Aiden (M) - Seffner Christian
Davis, Ariana (F) - Carrollwood
Davis, Avery (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Davis, Azari (M) - Northside Christian
Davis, Brandon (M) - Cambridge Christian
Davis, Dominick (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Davis, Jordan (F) - Admiral Farragut
Davis, Joya (F) - Admiral Farragut
Davis, Latrell (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Davis, Miles (M) - Lakeland Christian
Davis, Shelly (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Davis-Gainer, Janaya (F) - Admiral Farragut
Dean, Grace (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
DeChiara, Victor (M) - Out-of-Door
Decker, Conner (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Dehart, David (M) - Zephyrhills Christian
Denton, Jadin (M) - Lakeland Christian
Desrochers, Ashton (M) - Bradenton Christian
Desrochers, Cameron (M) - Bradenton Christian
Deus, Stephone (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
DeVicaris, Aubrey (F) - Village School
Diaz, Christian (M) - Community School (Naples)
Diaz, Gio (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
DiGrigoli, Isabella (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Dillingham, Collin (M) - Out-of-Door
Dillingham, Julia (F) - Out-of-Door
DiMonda, Marcella (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Dinh, Enzo (M) - Out-of-Door
Dionne, Kaja (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Donley, Richie (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Donnell, D'Yani (F) - Evangelical Christian
Donovan, Liam (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Dorman, Alexis (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Dorsaint, Marsha (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Dorta, Tyler (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Douglas, Jacob (M) - Out-of-Door
Dow, Michael (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Duda, AJ (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Dudley, Duke (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Dumm, Rebecca (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Duncan, Carly (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Dunkley, Ariefaith (F) - Moore Haven
Eakle, Owen (M) - Out-of-Door
Earley, Marissa (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Edwards, Tyler (M) - Evangelical Christian
Egan, Maggie (F) - Village School
Eiland, Dailen (M) - Fort Meade
El-Amin, Nasir (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Emry, Mason (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Emry, Parker (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Erby, Scout (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Erikson, Avery (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Escribano , Christian (M) - Cambridge Christian
Escribano , Dominic (M) - Cambridge Christian
Esparza, Armando (M) - Moore Haven
Esposito, Ethan (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Estamponi, Ava (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Estes , Genevieve (F) - St. John Neumann
Estremera, Alex (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Eudaly, Mary Ellen (F) - Cambridge Christian
Fairchild, Mary (F) - Donahue Academy
Fairchild, Winston (M) - Donahue Academy
Falby, Miley (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Fedkiw, Ethan (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Feit, Annabelle (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Ferguson , Jon'Tae (M) - Northside Christian
Ferman, Xavier (M) - Evangelical Christian
Ferrari, Luigi (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Fidler, Ben (M) - Community School (Naples)
Fields, Eric (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Figueroa, Hailey (F) - Evangelical Christian
Fine, Aiden (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Fink, Tyler (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Fiorillo, Peter (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Fiorucci, Declan (M) - Out-of-Door
Fladd, Ellie (F) - Zephyrhills Christian
Fleitas, Leanna (F) - Donahue Academy
Fleitas, Michael (M) - Donahue Academy
Flerlage, Cooper (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Flores, Paul (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Floto, James (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Floyd, Carson (M) - St. John Neumann
Foland, Reece (M) - Community School (Naples)
Fontana, Sadie (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Foord, Dillon (M) - Village School
Foos, Remington (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Forde, Ailani (F) - Tampa Prep
Foss, Shaelin (F) - Village School
Fountain, Alaina (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Francis, Oliver (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Frazier, Alivia (F) - Tampa Prep
Frazzini, Michael (M) - Bradenton Christian
Freedman, Sophia (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Freeze, Ben (M) - Donahue Academy
Friedman, Micah (F) - Cambridge Christian
Fritzam, Reid (M) - St. John Neumann
Fulford, Eli (M) - Seffner Christian
Fulk, Bailey (F) - Out-of-Door
Fulton, Katy (F) - Out-of-Door
Fulvi, Nyla (F) - Keswick Christian
Gable, Ava (F) - Seffner Christian
Gable, Ethan (M) - Community School (Naples)
Gaglio, Lilly (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Gale, Max (M) - Evangelical Christian
Galety, Caliphta (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Ganley, Christian (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Gant, Gage (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Garanton, Camila (F) - Carrollwood
Garcon, Zacharie (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Gardner, Anna (F) - Village School
Garner, Emma (F) - Village School
Garrick, Peyton (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Gary, Stephanie (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Gaskin , Caleb (M) - Zephyrhills Christian
Gaston, Lily (F) - Community School (Naples)
Gavaldon, Avaiya (F) - St. John Neumann
Gear, Madeleine (F) - Cambridge Christian
Gergely , Andrew (M) - Evangelical Christian
Gergley, Noah (M) - Evangelical Christian
German, Hunter (M) - Northside Christian
Gibbs, Wyatt (M) - Community School (Naples)
Gifford, Jack (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Giller, Christian (M) - Seffner Christian
Given, Elyjah (M) - Admiral Farragut
Given, isaiah (M) - Admiral Farragut
Gmeiner, Maxima (F) - St. John Neumann
Golden, Emily (F) - Bradenton Christian
Gomez-Silva, Nick (M) - Community School (Naples)
Gonzalez , Mathew (M) - St. John Neumann
Gonzalez, Aquiles (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Gonzalez, Asher (M) - Carrollwood
Gordon, Jacob (M) - Donahue Academy
Gordon, Jayson (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Gorski, Samuel (M) - Keswick Christian
Graf, Alexander (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Graham, Andrew (M) - Donahue Academy
Graham, Catherine (F) - Donahue Academy
Graham, Elise (F) - Admiral Farragut
Graham, Madison (F) - Moore Haven
Graham, Selah (F) - Keswick Christian
Green, Abby (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Greene, Riley (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Gregory, Noah (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Grieco, Catalina (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Griffin, Aidan (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Gross, Alexa (F) - Carrollwood
Gross, Kayla (F) - Northside Christian
Grossman, Gage (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Gulapa, Joshua (M) - St. John Neumann
Guttery, Reece James (M) - Evangelical Christian
Guzman, Sergi (M) - Community School (Naples)
Habib, Jiavanna (F) - Tampa Prep
Haddad, Rebekah (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Hagenbuckle, Hanna (F) - Community School (Naples)
Hagenbuckle, Karina (F) - Community School (Naples)
Hairston, Julian (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Hall, Connor (M) - Carrollwood
Hall, Justin (M) - Cambridge Christian
Hall, Walker (M) - Admiral Farragut
Hamilton, Hudson (M) - Evangelical Christian
Hamley, Cameron (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Hanley, Leighann (F) - Carrollwood
Hare, Eve (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Hare, Laine (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Harper, Jillian (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Harris, Anthony (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Harris, Braden (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Harris, Mika (F) - Keswick Christian
Harris, Sarah (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Harrison, Myreonia (F) - Admiral Farragut
Hart, Ellis (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Harwick, Lily (F) - Gulf Coast HEAT
Hassler, Gage (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Hassler, Lucas (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Hastings, Mia (F) - Seffner Christian
Hatch, Nathan (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Hatch, Zack (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Haura, Summer (F) - Tampa Prep
Hawkins, Maddux (M) - Carrollwood
Hawley, Owen (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Haynes, Leon (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Heald, Connor (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Heinrichs, Travis (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Hendrix, Hayden (F) - Evangelical Christian
Hernandez, Jasmine (F) - Northside Christian
Hernandez, Katy (F) - Donahue Academy
Hernandez, Trinity (F) - Northside Christian
Hernandez, Zach (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Herrera, Anthony (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Herrera, Elissa (F) - Moore Haven
Heuertz, Kenyan (F) - Keswick Christian
Hewett, Asher (M) - Admiral Farragut
Hicks, Taylor (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Hileman, David (M) - Tampa Prep
Hinton, Jervon (M) - Admiral Farragut
Hixon, Lamoria (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Hobbs, AJ (M) - Community School (Naples)
Hobbs, Elizabeth (F) - Community School (Naples)
Hobt, Isabella (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Hoff, Jacob (M) - Northside Christian
Holbrook, Scott (M) - Northside Christian
Holderman, Gavin (M) - St. John Neumann
Holiday, Thatiyana (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Hopper, Tai (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Horne, Jade (F) - Northside Christian
Hubingerova, Annika (F) - Carrollwood
Hubingerova, Rai (F) - Carrollwood
Hudson, Dre (M) - Lakeland Christian
Huebner, Emelia (F) - Seffner Christian
Hughes, Seriya (F) - Canterbury (SP)
Hunt, Bella (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Hunter, Claire (F) - Tampa Prep
Hurlebaus, Eva (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Hurst, Alianna (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Hussey, Carole Anne (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Hussey, Ryan (M) - Carrollwood
Hutchins, Aiden (M) - Zephyrhills Christian
Ilceus, Ashley (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Jackson, Dontrevious (M) - Zephyrhills Christian
Jackson, Katelyn (F) - Seffner Christian
Jackson, Kendahl (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Jacoby, Melissa (F) - St. John Neumann
Jahnke, Dominic (M) - Donahue Academy
Jalloh, Issa (M) - Carrollwood
James, Claire (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Jameyson, Brody (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Jaquish, Brody (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Jean Baptiste, Leodsky (M) - Marco Island Academy
Jean-Louis, Justin (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Jenkins, Jarcerryia (F) - Evangelical Christian
Jessogne, Mason (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Job, Alanis (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Johnson, Amirah (F) - Cambridge Christian
Johnson, Blake (M) - Lakeland Christian
Johnson, Caleb (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Johnson, Candler (M) - Bradenton Christian
Johnson, Charis (F) - Bradenton Christian
Johnson, David (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Johnson, Niecey (F) - Bradenton Christian
Joji, Jefrin (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Joji, Jerin (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Joji, Jethin (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Jolly, Lauren (F) - Bradenton Christian
Jones, J'Kobe (M) - Seffner Christian
Jones-Hogan, Samiyah (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Jordan, Sean (M) - Carrollwood
Jorski, Jackson (M) - Academy Lakes
Joyner, Riyunna (F) - Moore Haven
Julmeus, Kristen (F) - Evangelical Christian
Kadlec, Nick (M) - Donahue Academy
Kasica, Sonoma (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Katzaras, Eleni (F) - Lakeland Christian
Keierleber, Bradley (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Kelly, Jaimie (M) - Donahue Academy
Kendall, Lara (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Kennedy, Charlotte (F) - Northside Christian
Kerscher, Grayson (M) - Community School (Naples)
Keuler, Kate (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Key, Joseph (M) - Northside Christian
Kicklighter, Paulos (M) - Lakeland Christian
Kimball, Jonathan (M) - Carrollwood
King, Ceniya (F) - Carrollwood
King, Jaquan (M) - Lakeside Christian
Kinnick, Rachel (F) - Donahue Academy
Kirkland, Annabeth (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Kirkland, Jiles (M) - Bradenton Christian
Kitchner, Caylin (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Kitchner, Conner (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Klucik, Teresa (F) - Donahue Academy
Kochis, Kate (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Koert, Kirstin (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Konczak, Nariah (F) - Bradenton Christian
Korb, Kaitlyn (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Kowalski, Jake (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Krampert, Darian (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Krivda, Andrew (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Kropf, Devyn (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Laartz, Emily (F) - Tampa Prep
LaBrant, Charles (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Lackey, Caleb (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Lameyer, Annika (F) - Northside Christian
Land, Sydney (F) - Evangelical Christian
Langley , Hezekiah (M) - Zephyrhills Christian
Lappin, Lauren (F) - Village School
Lathrop, Chase (M) - Keswick Christian
Lathrop, Grace (F) - Northside Christian
Latini, Taylor (F) - Carrollwood
Lavely, Nevaeh (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Lawrence, Hadley (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Lazzara, Julian (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Leavatte, Azarian (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Leavitt, Gavin (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Leavitt, Owen (M) - Northside Christian
LeClair, Devin (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Lee, Sam (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Leef, Madeline (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Legg, Braxton (M) - Cambridge Christian
Lehman, Caroline (F) - Cambridge Christian
Lemmond, Addie (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Lennon, Ejekine (M) - Moore Haven
Leonovich, Ava (F) - Cambridge Christian
Lescano, Sakaie (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Lewis, CJ (M) - Carrollwood
Lewis, Justin (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Lewis, Trent (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Lipscomb, Bryant (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Llanes, Lilliyan (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Lockett, Trey (M) - Carrollwood
Lockwood, Justin (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Long, Julian (M) - Northside Christian
Long, Michael (M) - Donahue Academy
Longley, Jafari (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Lopez, Javier (M) - Zephyrhills Christian
Lopez, Jordan (M) - Zephyrhills Christian
Lord, Joshua (M) - Seffner Christian
Losapio, Justin (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Lothrop, Luke (M) - St. John Neumann
Loughery, Jack (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Louzonis, Christine (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Love, Reef (M) - Village School
Lovely, James (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Lucas, Ashton (M) - Bradenton Christian
Lucena, Alex (M) - Academy Lakes
Luedeke, Jason (M) - Out-of-Door
Lumpkin, Mallory (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Luna, Mateo (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Lund , Catherine (F) - St. John Neumann
Lupo, Chase (M) - Community School (Naples)
Lusk, Nathanel (M) - Cambridge Christian
Lysiak, Benjamin (M) - St. John Neumann
MacDonald, Caleb (M) - Lakeland Christian
Machado, Bryston (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Macken, Ana (F) - Donahue Academy
Macking, Brendan (M) - Northside Christian
Maddux, Sarah Rose (F) - Keswick Christian
Magsig, Paul (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Makesh, Hannah (F) - Admiral Farragut
Malbranche, Wesney (M) - Evangelical Christian
Malison, Meredith (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Maloney, Trent (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Maloni, Josie (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Maloni, Matthew (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Manalo, Nathan (M) - Academy Lakes
Mangieri, Emily (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Mann, Eric (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Maple, Talon (M) - Zephyrhills Christian
Marion, Ke'Von (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Marquis, Lauren (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Marrow, Ethan (M) - Tampa Prep
Marsh, Myla (F) - Keswick Christian
Martin, Ayden (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Martin, Kai (M) - Cambridge Christian
Martin-Gonzales, Ava (F) - St. John Neumann
Martin-Gonzales, Leah (F) - St. John Neumann
Martinez, Hannah (F) - Cambridge Christian
Martinez, Jasmine (F) - Evangelical Christian
Mastrangelo, Tyler (M) - Community School (Naples)
Matelau, Caleb (M) - Bradenton Christian
Matelau, Silia (F) - Bradenton Christian
McArthur, Brandon (M) - Bradenton Christian
McCants, Alex (M) - Admiral Farragut
McCarthy, Grant (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
McCartney, Hannah (F) - Carrollwood
McCartney, Sarah (F) - Carrollwood
McClaran, Kayley (F) - Evangelical Christian
McClendon, Marlon (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
McDonagh, Jared (M) - St. John Neumann
McDonough, Avery (F) - Shorecrest Prep
McDonough, Liam (M) - Cardinal Mooney
McDonough, Mylie (F) - Shorecrest Prep
McDonough, Wyatt (M) - Cardinal Mooney
McFarland, Meagan (F) - Tampa Prep
Mcgoldrick, Riley (M) - Academy Lakes
McGrath, Connor (M) - Carrollwood
McGrath, Joel (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
McKeehan, Benjamin (M) - Seffner Christian
McKenny, Ashli (F) - Shorecrest Prep
McKenzie, Nykeyah (F) - Moore Haven
McMillen, Weston (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
McNeal, Connor (M) - Seffner Christian
Mcrae, Kentrail (M) - Lakeside Christian
McWilliam, Tristan (M) - Out-of-Door
Meagher, Charles (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Meagher, Colin (M) - Canterbury (FM)
Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel (M) - St. John Neumann
Melancon, Ava (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Mellien, Richemard (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Mercadante, Natalie (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Mercer, Zackery (M) - Admiral Farragut
Meyer, Izzy (F) - Donahue Academy
Michel, Keyshia (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Miller, Brooks (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Miller, Cameron (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Miller, Elle (F) - Out-of-Door
Miller, Ellie (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Miller, Emerson (F) - Out-of-Door
Miller, Jacob (M) - Admiral Farragut
Miller, Sean (M) - Fort Meade
Millican, Justin (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Miner, Braedon (M) - Admiral Farragut
Miniati, Maddie (F) - Carrollwood
Misir, Toshan (M) - St. John Neumann
Mitchell, Isabelle (F) - Evangelical Christian
Mitchell, River (F) - Seffner Christian
Mitchell, Zaira (F) - Evangelical Christian
Molloy, Nick (M) - Community School (Naples)
Monetti, Anthony (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Monserez, Hallie (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Montes , Valentina (F) - St. John Neumann
Moody, Tyler (M) - Northside Christian
Moore, Sydney (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Moore, Tess (F) - Canterbury (SP)
Moore, Tytan (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Morame, Tariq (M) - Community School (Naples)
Mortensen, Trey (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Morton, Rhett (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Moschella, John (M) - Out-of-Door
Moss, Hannah (F) - Moore Haven
Motwani, Sanjay (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Moyer, Ruth (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Mroczkowski, Christina (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Mularoni, Julia (F) - Admiral Farragut
Mularoni, Taylor (F) - Admiral Farragut
Mullen, Jude (M) - Seffner Christian
Munnelly, Victoria (F) - Marco Island Academy
Murphy, Cormac (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Musick, Kaysie (F) - Lakeland Christian
Mytial, Derrique (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Nalette, Julia (F) - Zephyrhills Christian
Nassef, Raychel (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Naylor, Jordan (M) - Canterbury (SP)
Needler, Maddie (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Negrón, Enrique (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Newman, Aniston (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Nguyen, Kasey (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Niewald, Sebastian (M) - Donahue Academy
Nobles, Joelle (F) - Seffner Christian
Noyes, Piper (F) - Marco Island Academy
Nuce, Taylor (F) - Northside Christian
O' Neil, John (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
O'Connor, Finlay (M) - Carrollwood
O'Leary, Connor (M) - Village School
Oakes, Markos (M) - Village School
Oluwaleimu, Ayoyimika (M) - Academy Lakes
Orr, Rashad (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Overholt, Jackson (M) - Lakeland Christian
Oxendine, Ben (M) - Lakeland Christian
Palanzi, Niko (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Palmer, Shomari (M) - Admiral Farragut
Panzarella, Jacob (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Parker, Jackson (M) - Northside Christian
Parks, Dylan (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Parrish, Codey (M) - Keswick Christian
Parrow, Adian (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Parsley, Hannah (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Parsons, Jessica (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Paseler, Tyra (F) - Moore Haven
Pasquales, Gianluca (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Pat Henry, Olsen (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Patterson, Jakari (M) - Cambridge Christian
Patterson, Tommy (M) - Donahue Academy
Paul, Grace (F) - Community School (Naples)
Paul, Jerrell (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Paul, Josh (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Paul, Zack (M) - Community School (Naples)
Paz, Alexandra (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Pellant, Josia (M) - Community School (Naples)
Perkins, Liam (M) - Seffner Christian
Petrovic, Ariana (F) - St. John Neumann
Pettis, Jamariyah (F) - Northside Christian
Pezeshkan, Sophia (F) - Community School (Naples)
Pham, Avery (F) - Cambridge Christian
Philpott, Madeline (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Pierre-Louis, Chelsea (F) - Bradenton Christian
Piervil, Berlinda (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Pineda, Josaleen (F) - Moore Haven
Pinilla, Esteban (M) - St. John Neumann
Pinto, Logan (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Plant, Sasha (F) - Admiral Farragut
Plata, Andres (M) - Donahue Academy
Pleasant, Eddie (M) - Carrollwood
Plunkett, Serenity (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Poe, Barret (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Poe, Elizabeth (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Polit, Farrah (F) - Community School (Naples)
Pope, William (M) - Bradenton Christian
Porter, Dayvion (M) - Tampa Prep
Povich, Ava (F) - Evangelical Christian
Povich, Vonda (F) - Evangelical Christian
Powell, Darian (M) - Moore Haven
Powers, Chloe (F) - Canterbury (SP)
Powers, Elle (F) - Community School (Naples)
Pramberger, Catherine (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Pray, Emrhe (M) - Community School (Naples)
Preston, Sophia (F) - Admiral Farragut
Preston, Sydney (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Pullen, Annabelle (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Pullen, Piper (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Puodziumas, Tomas (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Rabin, Chance (F) - Northside Christian
Ragsdale, Hunter (M) - Evangelical Christian
Rashid, Anna (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Rashid, Daniel (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Rauschenberg, Alexander (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Reed, Victoria (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Reens, Jackson (M) - Tampa Prep
Reese, Avery (F) - Lakeland Christian
Register, Faith (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Rendon, Alexandra (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Reynolds, Blaise (M) - Northside Christian
Reynolds, William (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Richards, Cameron (M) - Evangelical Christian
Richards, Landon (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Richards, Scott (M) - Evangelical Christian
Richardson, Avery (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Richardson, Gavin (M) - Northside Christian
Richason, Anna (F) - Northside Christian
Richason, Leah (F) - Northside Christian
Rico, Angel (M) - Moore Haven
Rico, Jerry (M) - Moore Haven
Rico, Neri (M) - Moore Haven
Riddle, Aaron (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Riedi, Kavi (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Riedi, Kian (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Rifenberick, Cary (M) - Carrollwood
Rigney, Emma (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Rill, Gabriel (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Rinsema, Annie (F) - Bradenton Christian
Riquelme, Cosette (F) - Northside Christian
Rivera , Arianna (F) - Zephyrhills Christian
Rivera-Muniz, Sofia (F) - Community School (Naples)
Roberts, Erica (F) - Northside Christian
Roberts, Sophia (F) - Out-of-Door
Robinson, Harley (M) - Zephyrhills Christian
Robinson, Trey (M) - Cambridge Christian
Rodriguez - Zogg, Neomi (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Rodriguez, Mia (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Rodriguez, Paige (F) - Tampa Prep
Rodriguez, Sofia (F) - Northside Christian
Roger, Josiah (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Romero, Faith (F) - Donahue Academy
Roth, Nicole (F) - Community School (Naples)
Roux, Brianne (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Rowe, Camden (M) - Village School
Rowell, Christian (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Rudolph , Emmy (F) - Zephyrhills Christian
Rue, Armani (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Rumph, Mishyah (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Rushing, TyLa (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Russell, Faith (F) - Canterbury (SP)
Russo, Anthony (AJ) (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Sabo, Amelia (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Sanchez, Allie (F) - Community School (Naples)
Sanchez, Armani (M) - Cambridge Christian
Santos, Andre (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Santucci, Gabriella (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Sanzo, Isabella (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Savenas , Connor (M) - St. John Neumann
Saxon, Lara (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Scarborough, Claire (F) - Lakeland Christian
Scarborough, Kate (F) - Lakeland Christian
Scheck, Matthew (M) - Donahue Academy
Schindler, Cameron (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Schindler, William (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Schmina, Rebecca (F) - Donahue Academy
Schneider, Dexter (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Schreiner, Emerson (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Schuller, Sabina (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Scofield, Aidan (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Scott, Jonah (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Scurry, Sean (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Sedio, Stephen (M) - St. John Neumann
Seeber, Kinsley (F) - St. John Neumann
Shaikh, Janessa (F) - Northside Christian
Shallcross, Claire (F) - Bradenton Christian
Sharp, Sierra (F) - Evangelical Christian
Sheek, Sam (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Sherrill, Charlie (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Shields, Sarah (F) - Keswick Christian
Shore, Lila (F) - Northside Christian
Shore, Miles (M) - Northside Christian
Silvestre, Manuel (M) - Northside Christian
Simon, Théo (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Simons, Hailey (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Sims, Kelis (F) - Admiral Farragut
Singleton, Dylan (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Sirmons, Deedee (F) - Lakeland Christian
Sket, Joshua (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Skiles, Landon (M) - Seffner Christian
Skoumal, Elyse (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Slaboch, Mia (F) - Village School
Slater, Gabe (M) - Carrollwood
Small, Dashon (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Smirnov, Cody (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Smith, C. J. (M) - Lakeland Christian
Smith, Elle (F) - Northside Christian
Smith, Jack (M) - Lakeland Christian
Smith, Layla (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Smith, Montana (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Smith, Nathaniel (M) - Academy Lakes
Snell, Skylah (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Snyder, Matthew (M) - Seacrest Country Day
So, Joel (M) - Seffner Christian
Soderberg, Stig (M) - Out-of-Door
Song, Noah (M) - Carrollwood
Sonne, Merrill (F) - Community School (Naples)
Spadaro, Madelyn (F) - Cambridge Christian
Spadaro, Riley (F) - Cambridge Christian
Spann, Luke (M) - Lakeland Christian
Sparrow, Jailynn (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Spate, Elizabeth (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Speight, Shy'la (F) - Northside Christian
Spence, Gianna (F) - Northside Christian
Spence, Giselle (F) - Northside Christian
Stacey, Kamarion (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Stallo, Analisa (F) - Indian Rocks Christian
Stanley, Ava (F) - Bradenton Christian
Stanley, Conner (M) - Zephyrhills Christian
Stanley, Emma (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Stanley, Kai (F) - Carrollwood
Stephens, Justin (M) - Northside Christian
Sterrett, Ilyana (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Stevens, Neamen (M) - Cambridge Christian
Stevenson, Liam (M) - Carrollwood
Stewart, Hayden (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Stewart, Jeremiah (M) - Lakeland Christian
Stewart, Laila (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Stickney , Tanner (M) - Northside Christian
Storie, Ella (F) - Keswick Christian
Stowe, Andrew (M) - Seffner Christian
Strang, Ian (M) - Out-of-Door
Stroh, Jeremy (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Stuben, Brooklyn (F) - Village School
Stuben, Dylan (F) - Village School
Sugamura, Audrey (F) - Out-of-Door
Sullivan, Donny (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Summers, Herman (M) - Moore Haven
Sweet, Samantha (F) - Village School
Synder, Christina (F) - Keswick Christian
Taddie, Charlotte (F) - Donahue Academy
Tank, Hayden (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Tanner, Isaac (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Tartaglia, Alex (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Tattrie, Abby (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Taylor, Janius (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Taylor, Pierce (M) - Community School (Naples)
Terry, Della Kate (F) - Lakeland Christian
Terzigni, David (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Teto, Caroline (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Thayer Zolna, Morgan (F) - St. John Neumann
Thely, Bethsaica (F) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Thiessen, Clara (F) - Canterbury (FM)
Thomas, Adore (F) - Moore Haven
Thomas, Ayden (M) - Moore Haven
Thomas, Cameron (M) - Lakeland Christian
Thomas, Ethan (M) - Evangelical Christian
Thomas, Martell (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Thompson, Jasper (M) - Zephyrhills Christian
Thompson, Jolle (M) - Zephyrhills Christian
Thompson, Tamara (F) - Fort Meade
Tomiampos, Antonio (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Tomor, Alyanah (F) - Zephyrhills Christian
Townson, Ronnie (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Travis, McKenzie (F) - Evangelical Christian
Treesh, Jacob (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Trivigno , Chris (M) - Zephyrhills Christian
Tullock, M'Kenzie (F) - Moore Haven
Tulupov, Ivan (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Turen, Bree (F) - Community School (Naples)
Turk, Taylor (F) - Cambridge Christian
Turner, Amelia (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Turner, Ashylnn (F) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Unaeze, Angel (F) - Bradenton Christian
Upton, Annabel (F) - Academy Lakes
Valentine, Claire (F) - Evangelical Christian
Van de Wouw, Mylee (F) - Village School
Vann, Malachi (M) - Gateway (Fort Myers)
Vaughn, Grace (F) - Bishop McLaughlin
Vazquez, Omar (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Vazquez, Serena (F) - Admiral Farragut
Vedova, Ciara (F) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Veit, Grant (M) - Northside Christian
Velasquez, Rolando (M) - Bradenton Christian
Vickers, DaMarcus (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Vickers, Madeline (F) - St. John Neumann
Vo, Calvin (M) - Tampa Prep
Vogel, Jackson (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Vollmer , Zoe (F) - St. John Neumann
Votta, Michael (M) - First Baptist (Naples)
Wahl, Hannah (F) - Out-of-Door
Wahlfeld, Lily (F) - St. John Neumann
Waitz-Miller, Chase (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Walker, Anna Leigh (F) - St. John Neumann
Walker, Savannah-Belle (F) - St. John Neumann
Walker, Zayda (F) - First Baptist (Naples)
Wall, Gavin (M) - Marco Island Academy
Waller, Addison (F) - Lakeland Christian
Walsh, Ava (F) - Carrollwood
Walsh, Owen (M) - Carrollwood
Walton, Asher (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Watson, Zuri (M) - Northside Christian
Watt, Jacob (M) - Marco Island Academy
Weaver, Carson (M) - Bradenton Christian
Webley, Priscilla (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Wegman, Sofia (F) - Lakeland Christian
Weir, Rebecca (F) - Seacrest Country Day
Weissman, Jessica (F) - Admiral Farragut
Welling, Daniel (M) - Santa Fe Catholic
Wells, Indiana (F) - Shorecrest Prep
Welsh, Lukas (M) - Bishop McLaughlin
Wenger, Carson (M) - Seffner Christian
West, Jenna (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
West, Kai (M) - Canterbury (FM)
West, Mia (F) - Canterbury (FM)
West, Payton (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Wheeler, Devon (M) - Community School (Naples)
Wheeler, Sloan (F) - Community School (Naples)
White, Isabella (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
White, Jay (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Whitehurst, Azaria (F) - Fort Meade
Whittenton, Kaylie (F) - Victory Christian (LL)
Whyte, Mikhail (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Wiegand, Tessa (F) - Cardinal Mooney
Wilkinson, Emma (F) - Lakeland Christian
Williams, Joseph (M) - St. Petersburg Catholic
Williams, One (M) - Northside Christian
Williams, Truett (M) - Victory Christian (LL)
Wilson, Alexander (M) - Seacrest Country Day
Wilson, Jada (F) - Seffner Christian
Wilson, Kyleigh (F) - Lakeland Christian
Wiltgen, Rachel (F) - Evangelical Christian
Winterhalter, Gavin (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Wisotsky, Alexander (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Withey, Andrew (M) - Northside Christian
Wolters, Blake (M) - Southwest Florida Christian
Wood, Halle (F) - Northside Christian
Woodley, Milicia (F) - Seffner Christian
Woods, Terrell (M) - Academy Lakes
Workman, Chase (M) - Northside Christian
Workman, Nolan (M) - Northside Christian
Wright, Julia (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Yarborough , Jett (M) - Cambridge Christian
Yarn, Vantrez (M) - Bradenton Christian
Yatros, Nicholas (M) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Yeater, Aaron (M) - Keswick Christian
Yencik, Michael (M) - Cardinal Mooney
Young, Blake (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Young, Connor (M) - Tampa Bay HEAT
Young, Faith (F) - Southwest Florida Christian
Young, Landon (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Zamora, Nicholas (M) - Indian Rocks Christian
Zbrozhek, David (M) - Shorecrest Prep
Ziegler, Ella (F) - St. Stephens Episcopal
Zingo, Thomas (M) - Vanguard (LW)
Zook, Maddie (F) - Northside Christian
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jackson, Dontrevious
SR
Zephyrhills Christian
10.99
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
2
Longley, Jafari
JR
Bishop McLaughlin
11.05
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
2
Panzarella, Jacob
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
11.05
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-2.0
4
Lewis, CJ
SO
Carrollwood
11.17
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
5
Jones, J'Kobe
SR
Seffner Christian
11.22
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.3
6
Cole, Jon
SR
Fort Meade
11.23
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.3
7
Taylor, Janius
SO
Victory Christian (LL)
11.24
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.3
8
Vazquez, Omar
JR
Bishop McLaughlin
11.28
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
9
Hairston, Julian
SR
Shorecrest Prep
11.42
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.0
10
Keierleber, Bradley
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
11.52
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.0
11
Crawford III, Johnny
SR
Moore Haven
11.53
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-2.0
12
Floto, James
JR
Shorecrest Prep
11.54
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.0
13
Davis, Latrell
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
11.59
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-2.0
14
Williams, One
SR
Northside Christian
11.61
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.0
15
Orr, Rashad
SO
Victory Christian (LL)
11.65
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.3
16
Baer, Jacob
SR
Community School (Naples)
11.68
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-1.0
1
Jackson, Dontrevious
SR
Zephyrhills Christian
10.99
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
2
Panzarella, Jacob
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
11.05
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-2.0
2
Longley, Jafari
JR
Bishop McLaughlin
11.05
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
4
Lewis, CJ
SO
Carrollwood
11.17
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
5
Jones, J'Kobe
SR
Seffner Christian
11.22
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.3
6
Cole, Jon
SR
Fort Meade
11.23
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.3
7
Taylor, Janius
SO
Victory Christian (LL)
11.24
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.3
8
Vazquez, Omar
JR
Bishop McLaughlin
11.28
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
9
Brown, Almari
JR
Carrollwood
11.29
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
10
Burney, Tayshaun
SO
Carrollwood
11.41
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
11
Hairston, Julian
SR
Shorecrest Prep
11.42
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.0
12
Carrie, Anthony
SO
Carrollwood
11.43
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
13
Keierleber, Bradley
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
11.52
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.0
14
Crawford III, Johnny
SR
Moore Haven
11.53
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-2.0
15
Floto, James
JR
Shorecrest Prep
11.54
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.0
16
Davis, Latrell
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
11.59
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-2.0
17
Williams, One
SR
Northside Christian
11.61
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.0
18
Orr, Rashad
SO
Victory Christian (LL)
11.65
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.3
19
Whyte, Mikhail
SR
Shorecrest Prep
11.66
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-0.7
20
Long, Julian
SR
Northside Christian
11.67
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Travis, McKenzie
SO
Evangelical Christian
12.01
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.4
2
Whitehurst, Azaria
SO
Fort Meade
12.11
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
3.1
3
Davis-Gainer, Janaya
SR
Admiral Farragut
12.50
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.2
4
Jones-Hogan, Samiyah
SR
Bishop McLaughlin
12.53
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
5
Garanton, Camila
SR
Carrollwood
12.81
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
5
Roberts, Erica
SR
Northside Christian
12.81
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.2
7
Fulton, Katy
SO
Out-of-Door
12.86
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.2
8
Kropf, Devyn
SR
Shorecrest Prep
12.99
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.2
9
Waller, Addison
FR
Lakeland Christian
13.02
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
3.1
10
Hastings, Mia
SO
Seffner Christian
13.05
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
3.1
11
Melancon, Ava
8
First Baptist (Naples)
13.09
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.4
12
Azunque, Maleda
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
13.10
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.4
13
Forde, Ailani
FR
Tampa Prep
13.22
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
14
Louzonis, Christine
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
13.34
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.7
15
Laartz, Emily
JR
Tampa Prep
13.39
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
16
Jackson, Katelyn
FR
Seffner Christian
13.70
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
3.1
1
Travis, McKenzie
SO
Evangelical Christian
12.01
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.4
2
Whitehurst, Azaria
SO
Fort Meade
12.11
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
3.1
3
Davis-Gainer, Janaya
SR
Admiral Farragut
12.50
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.2
4
Jones-Hogan, Samiyah
SR
Bishop McLaughlin
12.53
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
5
Garanton, Camila
SR
Carrollwood
12.81
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
5
Roberts, Erica
SR
Northside Christian
12.81
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.2
7
Fulton, Katy
SO
Out-of-Door
12.86
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.2
8
Kropf, Devyn
SR
Shorecrest Prep
12.99
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.2
9
Waller, Addison
FR
Lakeland Christian
13.02
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
3.1
10
Hastings, Mia
SO
Seffner Christian
13.05
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
3.1
10
Cosentino, Nikole
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
13.05
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
1.1
12
Melancon, Ava
8
First Baptist (Naples)
13.09
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.4
13
Azunque, Maleda
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
13.10
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.4
14
Graham, Elise
SO
Admiral Farragut
13.19
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
1.1
15
Allen, Richardia
FR
Admiral Farragut
13.20
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.2
16
Forde, Ailani
FR
Tampa Prep
13.22
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
17
Pullen, Piper
6
St. Stephens Episcopal
13.27
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.2
18
Johnson, Charis
FR
Bradenton Christian
13.28
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.2
19
Louzonis, Christine
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
13.34
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.7
20
Laartz, Emily
JR
Tampa Prep
13.39
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Panzarella, Jacob
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
21.91
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-1.3
2
Jones, J'Kobe
SR
Seffner Christian
22.27
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
0.6
3
McClendon, Marlon
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
22.31
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
0.6
4
Cole, Jon
SR
Fort Meade
22.60
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
0.6
5
Taylor, Janius
SO
Victory Christian (LL)
22.61
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
0.6
6
Long, Julian
SR
Northside Christian
22.92
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.1
7
Burney, Tayshaun
SO
Carrollwood
22.94
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
8
Longley, Jafari
JR
Bishop McLaughlin
23.19
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
9
Williams, One
SR
Northside Christian
23.21
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.1
10
Stephens, Justin
SO
Northside Christian
23.33
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.1
11
Jackson, Dontrevious
SR
Zephyrhills Christian
23.44
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
12
Crawford III, Johnny
SR
Moore Haven
23.50
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-1.3
13
Watson, Zuri
SO
Northside Christian
23.59
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.1
14
Vazquez, Omar
JR
Bishop McLaughlin
23.73
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
15
Carroll, Kameron
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
23.78
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-1.3
16
Morame, Tariq
JR
Community School (Naples)
23.96
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-1.3
1
Panzarella, Jacob
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
21.91
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-1.3
2
Jones, J'Kobe
SR
Seffner Christian
22.27
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
0.6
3
McClendon, Marlon
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
22.31
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
0.6
4
Cole, Jon
SR
Fort Meade
22.60
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
0.6
5
Taylor, Janius
SO
Victory Christian (LL)
22.61
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
0.6
6
Long, Julian
SR
Northside Christian
22.92
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.1
7
Burney, Tayshaun
SO
Carrollwood
22.94
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
8
Christensen, Jordan
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
23.04
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
0.6
9
Longley, Jafari
JR
Bishop McLaughlin
23.19
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
10
Williams, One
SR
Northside Christian
23.21
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.1
11
Stephens, Justin
SO
Northside Christian
23.33
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.1
12
Jackson, Dontrevious
SR
Zephyrhills Christian
23.44
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
13
Crawford III, Johnny
SR
Moore Haven
23.50
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-1.3
14
Watson, Zuri
SO
Northside Christian
23.59
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.1
14
Whyte, Mikhail
SR
Shorecrest Prep
23.59
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.1
16
Keierleber, Bradley
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
23.70
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.1
17
Vazquez, Omar
JR
Bishop McLaughlin
23.73
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
18
Carroll, Kameron
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
23.78
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-1.3
18
Pleasant, Eddie
JR
Carrollwood
23.78
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
20
Hairston, Julian
SR
Shorecrest Prep
23.92
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.1
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Whitehurst, Azaria
SO
Fort Meade
24.57
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.0
2
Travis, McKenzie
SO
Evangelical Christian
25.03
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-1.8
3
Roberts, Erica
SR
Northside Christian
25.43
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-0.3
4
Davis-Gainer, Janaya
SR
Admiral Farragut
25.66
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-0.3
5
Dionne, Kaja
SO
Shorecrest Prep
25.79
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-0.3
6
Fulton, Katy
SO
Out-of-Door
25.83
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-0.3
7
Azunque, Maleda
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
26.46
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-1.8
8
Garanton, Camila
SR
Carrollwood
26.57
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
9
Dunkley, Ariefaith
JR
Moore Haven
26.62
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-1.8
10
Melancon, Ava
8
First Baptist (Naples)
26.65
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-1.8
11
Waller, Addison
FR
Lakeland Christian
27.00
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.0
12
Jones-Hogan, Samiyah
SR
Bishop McLaughlin
27.04
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
13
Lemmond, Addie
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
27.11
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.0
14
Hastings, Mia
SO
Seffner Christian
27.50
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.0
15
Forde, Ailani
FR
Tampa Prep
28.15
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
16
Latini, Taylor
SO
Carrollwood
28.92
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
1
Whitehurst, Azaria
SO
Fort Meade
24.57
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.0
2
Travis, McKenzie
SO
Evangelical Christian
25.03
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-1.8
3
Roberts, Erica
SR
Northside Christian
25.43
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-0.3
4
Davis-Gainer, Janaya
SR
Admiral Farragut
25.66
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-0.3
5
Dionne, Kaja
SO
Shorecrest Prep
25.79
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-0.3
6
Fulton, Katy
SO
Out-of-Door
25.83
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-0.3
7
Pullen, Piper
6
St. Stephens Episcopal
26.25
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-0.3
8
Cosentino, Nikole
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
26.38
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
0.5
9
Azunque, Maleda
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
26.46
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-1.8
10
Garanton, Camila
SR
Carrollwood
26.57
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
11
Dunkley, Ariefaith
JR
Moore Haven
26.62
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-1.8
12
Melancon, Ava
8
First Baptist (Naples)
26.65
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-1.8
13
Waller, Addison
FR
Lakeland Christian
27.00
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.0
14
Jones-Hogan, Samiyah
SR
Bishop McLaughlin
27.04
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
15
Lemmond, Addie
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
27.11
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.0
15
Allen, Richardia
FR
Admiral Farragut
27.11
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
0.5
17
Graham, Elise
SO
Admiral Farragut
27.13
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-0.3
18
Miller, Ellie
FR
Canterbury (FM)
27.17
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.1
19
Wells, Indiana
7
Shorecrest Prep
27.20
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
0.5
20
Kropf, Devyn
SR
Shorecrest Prep
27.24
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-0.3
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vazquez, Omar
JR
Bishop McLaughlin
50.59
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
2
Longley, Jafari
JR
Bishop McLaughlin
50.86
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
3
Panzarella, Jacob
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
50.87
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
4
Beauvoir, Darius
JR
Community School (Naples)
52.27
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
5
Miller, Cameron
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
52.33
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6
Hinton, Jervon
SR
Admiral Farragut
52.60
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
Bush, Brett
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
52.74
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Millican, Justin
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
52.80
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
9
Jalloh, Issa
JR
Carrollwood
52.83
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
9
McMillen, Weston
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
52.83
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
11
Cano, Ryan
SO
Cambridge Christian
53.08
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
12
Azunque, Andrew
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
53.16
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
12
Christensen, Jordan
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
53.16
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
14
Richards, Landon
SR
Tampa Bay HEAT
56.19
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
15
Smith, Jack
SR
Lakeland Christian
58.53
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
16
Paul, Jerrell
8
Victory Christian (LL)
59.04
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1
Vazquez, Omar
JR
Bishop McLaughlin
50.59
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
2
Longley, Jafari
JR
Bishop McLaughlin
50.86
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
3
Panzarella, Jacob
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
50.87
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
4
Beauvoir, Darius
JR
Community School (Naples)
52.27
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
5
Miller, Cameron
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
52.33
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6
Hinton, Jervon
SR
Admiral Farragut
52.60
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
Bush, Brett
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
52.74
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Millican, Justin
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
52.80
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
9
Jalloh, Issa
JR
Carrollwood
52.83
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
9
McMillen, Weston
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
52.83
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
11
Cano, Ryan
SO
Cambridge Christian
53.08
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
12
Christensen, Jordan
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
53.16
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
12
Azunque, Andrew
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
53.16
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
14
Johnson, David
SO
Southwest Florida Christian
53.40
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
15
Campos, Sebastian
JR
Bishop McLaughlin
53.61
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
16
Sherrill, Charlie
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
53.75
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
17
Casey, Carter
JR
Carrollwood
53.82
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
18
Anderson, Garrett
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
53.96
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
19
Gergley, Noah
JR
Evangelical Christian
54.18
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
20
Leavatte, Azarian
FR
Canterbury (FM)
54.21
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roberts, Erica
SR
Northside Christian
58.18
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
2
Dionne, Kaja
SO
Shorecrest Prep
58.78
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Travis, McKenzie
SO
Evangelical Christian
1:00.04
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
4
Sims, Kelis
FR
Admiral Farragut
1:00.95
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
5
Berry, Anaiah
6
Admiral Farragut
1:01.08
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
6
Barnes, Michelle
JR
Canterbury (FM)
1:02.05
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
Frazier, Alivia
7
Tampa Prep
1:02.74
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
8
Land, Sydney
FR
Evangelical Christian
1:02.76
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Van de Wouw, Mylee
8
Village School
1:02.79
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
10
Jones-Hogan, Samiyah
SR
Bishop McLaughlin
1:03.62
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
11
Gross, Alexa
SR
Carrollwood
1:03.73
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
12
Lemmond, Addie
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
1:04.53
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
13
Forde, Ailani
FR
Tampa Prep
1:04.64
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
14
Turner, Ashylnn
FR
Tampa Bay HEAT
1:05.62
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
15
Wilson, Kyleigh
JR
Lakeland Christian
1:06.44
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
16
Tattrie, Abby
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
1:07.51
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1
Roberts, Erica
SR
Northside Christian
58.18
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
2
Dionne, Kaja
SO
Shorecrest Prep
58.78
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Travis, McKenzie
SO
Evangelical Christian
1:00.04
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
4
Sims, Kelis
FR
Admiral Farragut
1:00.95
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
5
Berry, Anaiah
6
Admiral Farragut
1:01.08
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
6
Averette, Denia
SO
Admiral Farragut
1:01.22
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
Beach, Avery
SR
Cardinal Mooney
1:01.73
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Barnes, Michelle
JR
Canterbury (FM)
1:02.05
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Cheedy, Tekoyia
SO
Admiral Farragut
1:02.09
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
10
Frazier, Alivia
7
Tampa Prep
1:02.74
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
11
Land, Sydney
FR
Evangelical Christian
1:02.76
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
12
Van de Wouw, Mylee
8
Village School
1:02.79
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
13
Anderson, Kaci
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
1:02.89
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
14
Monserez, Hallie
SR
Cardinal Mooney
1:03.56
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
15
Jones-Hogan, Samiyah
SR
Bishop McLaughlin
1:03.62
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
16
Gross, Alexa
SR
Carrollwood
1:03.73
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
17
Martin, Ayden
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
1:04.17
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
18
Rodriguez - Zogg, Neomi
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
1:04.35
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
19
Lemmond, Addie
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
1:04.53
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
20
Forde, Ailani
FR
Tampa Prep
1:04.64
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Legg, Braxton
JR
Cambridge Christian
1:55.94
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
2
McWilliam, Tristan
SR
Out-of-Door
1:56.88
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Escribano , Dominic
SR
Cambridge Christian
1:59.10
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
4
Yarborough , Jett
SR
Cambridge Christian
2:00.96
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
5
Luna, Mateo
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
2:01.09
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
6
Bailey, Dylan
JR
Canterbury (SP)
2:01.38
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
Young, Landon
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
2:01.49
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Gifford, Jack
FR
Southwest Florida Christian
2:03.35
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Martin, Kai
FR
Cambridge Christian
2:03.65
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
10
Losapio, Justin
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
2:04.74
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
11
Meagher, Charles
JR
Canterbury (FM)
2:05.18
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
12
Wolters, Blake
SO
Southwest Florida Christian
2:05.20
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
13
Brocks, Julius
8
Seffner Christian
2:12.90
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
14
Mullen, Jude
SO
Seffner Christian
2:12.92
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
15
Lovely, James
SO
Santa Fe Catholic
2:13.69
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
16
Smith, Jack
SR
Lakeland Christian
2:15.75
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1
Legg, Braxton
JR
Cambridge Christian
1:55.94
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
2
McWilliam, Tristan
SR
Out-of-Door
1:56.88
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Escribano , Dominic
SR
Cambridge Christian
1:59.10
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
4
Yarborough , Jett
SR
Cambridge Christian
2:00.96
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
5
Luna, Mateo
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
2:01.09
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
6
Bailey, Dylan
JR
Canterbury (SP)
2:01.38
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
Young, Landon
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
2:01.49
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Zamora, Nicholas
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
2:01.90
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
9
Gifford, Jack
FR
Southwest Florida Christian
2:03.35
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
10
Martin, Kai
FR
Cambridge Christian
2:03.65
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
11
Esposito, Ethan
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
2:03.80
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
12
Losapio, Justin
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
2:04.74
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
13
Meagher, Charles
JR
Canterbury (FM)
2:05.18
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
14
Wolters, Blake
SO
Southwest Florida Christian
2:05.20
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
15
Bedke, Wyatt
SR
Tampa Prep
2:05.34
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
16
Soderberg, Stig
SO
Out-of-Door
2:06.47
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
17
Hassler, Gage
JR
Cardinal Mooney
2:07.80
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
18
Hinton, Jervon
SR
Admiral Farragut
2:07.88
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
19
Reynolds, Blaise
SO
Northside Christian
2:08.08
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
20
Anderson, Elliot
SO
Southwest Florida Christian
2:08.57
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Black , Elli
8
Cambridge Christian
2:19.29
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
2
Beam, Katelyn
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
2:22.98
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
3
Adams, Isabella
SO
Village School
2:25.33
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
4
Pham, Avery
SO
Cambridge Christian
2:28.90
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
5
Eudaly, Mary Ellen
SR
Cambridge Christian
2:29.11
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
6
Spadaro, Madelyn
JR
Cambridge Christian
2:29.63
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
7
Hernandez, Jasmine
SR
Northside Christian
2:29.65
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Sims, Kelis
FR
Admiral Farragut
2:33.67
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
9
Simons, Hailey
FR
Tampa Bay HEAT
2:33.98
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
10
Haddad, Rebekah
SR
Tampa Bay HEAT
2:34.07
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
11
Berry, Anaiah
6
Admiral Farragut
2:34.13
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
12
Vedova, Ciara
SO
St. Petersburg Catholic
2:35.34
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
13
Hobbs, Elizabeth
FR
Community School (Naples)
2:37.45
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
14
Hagenbuckle, Hanna
8
Community School (Naples)
2:37.88
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
15
Bayes, Lauren
FR
Lakeland Christian
2:38.21
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
16
Hunt, Bella
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
2:39.89
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1
Black , Elli
8
Cambridge Christian
2:19.29
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
2
Beam, Katelyn
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
2:22.98
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
3
Adams, Isabella
SO
Village School
2:25.33
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
4
Pham, Avery
SO
Cambridge Christian
2:28.90
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
5
Eudaly, Mary Ellen
SR
Cambridge Christian
2:29.11
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
6
Spadaro, Madelyn
JR
Cambridge Christian
2:29.63
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
7
Hernandez, Jasmine
SR
Northside Christian
2:29.65
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Sims, Kelis
FR
Admiral Farragut
2:33.67
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
9
Simons, Hailey
FR
Tampa Bay HEAT
2:33.98
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
10
Haddad, Rebekah
SR
Tampa Bay HEAT
2:34.07
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
11
Berry, Anaiah
6
Admiral Farragut
2:34.13
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
12
Vedova, Ciara
SO
St. Petersburg Catholic
2:35.34
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
13
Lawrence, Hadley
8
St. Stephens Episcopal
2:35.79
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
14
McDonough, Mylie
JR
Shorecrest Prep
2:36.67
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
15
Bennett, Alana
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
2:36.79
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
16
Hobbs, Elizabeth
FR
Community School (Naples)
2:37.45
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
17
Hagenbuckle, Hanna
8
Community School (Naples)
2:37.88
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
18
Bayes, Lauren
FR
Lakeland Christian
2:38.21
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
19
Estremera, Alex
8
Shorecrest Prep
2:39.72
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
20
Hunt, Bella
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
2:39.89
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McWilliam, Tristan
SR
Out-of-Door
4:27.34
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
2
Bailey, Dylan
JR
Canterbury (SP)
4:31.42
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Legg, Braxton
JR
Cambridge Christian
4:33.42
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
4
Escribano , Christian
SO
Cambridge Christian
4:34.21
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
5
Luna, Mateo
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
4:35.50
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
6
Young, Blake
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
4:35.67
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
Tank, Hayden
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
4:41.43
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
Borjorn, Leo
SO
Donahue Academy
4:43.06
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Mastrangelo, Tyler
SO
Community School (Naples)
4:44.43
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
10
Guzman, Sergi
JR
Community School (Naples)
4:46.33
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
11
Overholt, Jackson
SR
Lakeland Christian
4:53.35
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
12
Escribano , Dominic
SR
Cambridge Christian
4:55.47
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
13
Anderson, William
SO
Seffner Christian
4:56.33
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
14
Poe, Barret
JR
Tampa Bay HEAT
4:58.99
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
15
Welling, Daniel
SO
Santa Fe Catholic
5:00.67
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
16
Aldrich, Christian
JR
Lakeside Christian
5:08.43
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
1
McWilliam, Tristan
SR
Out-of-Door
4:27.34
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
2
Bailey, Dylan
JR
Canterbury (SP)
4:31.42
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Legg, Braxton
JR
Cambridge Christian
4:33.42
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
4
Escribano , Christian
SO
Cambridge Christian
4:34.21
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
5
Luna, Mateo
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
4:35.50
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
6
Young, Blake
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
4:35.67
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
Tank, Hayden
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
4:41.43
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
Borjorn, Leo
SO
Donahue Academy
4:43.06
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Mastrangelo, Tyler
SO
Community School (Naples)
4:44.43
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
10
Guzman, Sergi
JR
Community School (Naples)
4:46.33
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
11
Gonzalez, Aquiles
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
4:47.76
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
12
Wolters, Blake
SO
Southwest Florida Christian
4:48.93
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
13
Miner, Braedon
JR
Admiral Farragut
4:49.26
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
14
Berry, Jonah
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
4:49.77
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
15
Overholt, Jackson
SR
Lakeland Christian
4:53.35
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
16
Duda, AJ
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
4:53.45
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
17
Escribano , Dominic
SR
Cambridge Christian
4:55.47
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
17
Fairchild, Winston
SR
Donahue Academy
4:55.47
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
19
Anderson, William
SO
Seffner Christian
4:56.33
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
20
Beam, Hunter
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
4:57.93
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eudaly, Mary Ellen
SR
Cambridge Christian
4:44.76
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
2
Lehman, Caroline
SR
Cambridge Christian
4:45.86
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
3
Black , Elli
8
Cambridge Christian
4:56.45
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
4
Gear, Madeleine
SO
Cambridge Christian
4:58.18
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
5
Povich, Ava
JR
Evangelical Christian
5:10.24
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6
Beam, Katelyn
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
5:25.75
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
McDonough, Mylie
JR
Shorecrest Prep
5:46.28
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Wheeler, Sloan
FR
Community School (Naples)
5:47.62
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Estremera, Alex
8
Shorecrest Prep
5:47.99
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
10
Green, Abby
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
5:49.08
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
11
Schuller, Sabina
8
Shorecrest Prep
5:49.77
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
12
Haddad, Rebekah
SR
Tampa Bay HEAT
5:52.43
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
13
Preston, Sophia
8
Admiral Farragut
5:54.42
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
14
Bayes, Lauren
FR
Lakeland Christian
6:02.63
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
15
Bayes, Sarah
JR
Lakeland Christian
6:03.83
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
16
Hunt, Bella
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
6:12.18
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1
Eudaly, Mary Ellen
SR
Cambridge Christian
4:44.76
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
2
Lehman, Caroline
SR
Cambridge Christian
4:45.86
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
3
Black , Elli
8
Cambridge Christian
4:56.45
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
4
Gear, Madeleine
SO
Cambridge Christian
4:58.18
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
5
Povich, Ava
JR
Evangelical Christian
5:10.24
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6
Beam, Katelyn
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
5:25.75
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
McDonough, Mylie
JR
Shorecrest Prep
5:46.28
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Wheeler, Sloan
FR
Community School (Naples)
5:47.62
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Estremera, Alex
8
Shorecrest Prep
5:47.99
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
10
Green, Abby
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
5:49.08
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
11
Schuller, Sabina
8
Shorecrest Prep
5:49.77
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
12
Haddad, Rebekah
SR
Tampa Bay HEAT
5:52.43
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
13
Preston, Sophia
8
Admiral Farragut
5:54.42
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
14
Dillingham, Julia
7
Out-of-Door
5:56.60
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
15
Mularoni, Taylor
7
Admiral Farragut
5:57.87
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
16
McFarland, Meagan
JR
Tampa Prep
5:57.91
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
17
Collins, Chloe
SO
St. Petersburg Catholic
5:59.29
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
18
Meyer, Izzy
FR
Donahue Academy
5:59.80
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
19
Rodriguez, Sofia
8
Northside Christian
6:02.14
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
20
Bayes, Lauren
FR
Lakeland Christian
6:02.63
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stowe, Andrew
SR
Seffner Christian
9:56.22
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
2
Griffin, Aidan
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
9:59.24
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Giller, Christian
SR
Seffner Christian
10:00.52
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
4
Tank, Hayden
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
10:08.64
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
5
LaBrant, Charles
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
10:11.26
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
6
Fiorillo, Peter
JR
St. Petersburg Catholic
10:25.57
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
Mastrangelo, Tyler
SO
Community School (Naples)
10:27.31
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
Borjorn, Leo
SO
Donahue Academy
10:36.77
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Duda, AJ
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
10:37.98
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
10
Berry, Jonah
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
10:47.94
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
11
Escribano , Christian
SO
Cambridge Christian
10:51.70
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
12
Poe, Barret
JR
Tampa Bay HEAT
10:54.90
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
13
Overholt, Jackson
SR
Lakeland Christian
11:08.13
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
14
Sanchez, Armani
6
Cambridge Christian
11:25.39
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
15
Cano, Ryan
SO
Cambridge Christian
11:38.18
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
16
Hawkins, Maddux
FR
Carrollwood
11:43.57
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
1
Stowe, Andrew
SR
Seffner Christian
9:56.22
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
2
Griffin, Aidan
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
9:59.24
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Giller, Christian
SR
Seffner Christian
10:00.52
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
4
Tank, Hayden
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
10:08.64
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
5
LaBrant, Charles
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
10:11.26
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
6
Fiorillo, Peter
JR
St. Petersburg Catholic
10:25.57
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
Mastrangelo, Tyler
SO
Community School (Naples)
10:27.31
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
Borjorn, Leo
SO
Donahue Academy
10:36.77
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Duda, AJ
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
10:37.98
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
10
Berry, Jonah
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
10:47.94
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
11
Escribano , Christian
SO
Cambridge Christian
10:51.70
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
12
Poe, Barret
JR
Tampa Bay HEAT
10:54.90
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
13
Graham, Andrew
JR
Donahue Academy
11:05.75
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
14
Overholt, Jackson
SR
Lakeland Christian
11:08.13
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
15
Perkins, Liam
JR
Seffner Christian
11:08.16
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
16
Strang, Ian
JR
Out-of-Door
11:08.23
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
17
Claassen, Casey
8
Seffner Christian
11:09.94
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
18
Fiorucci, Declan
SO
Out-of-Door
11:13.09
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
19
Sanchez, Armani
6
Cambridge Christian
11:25.39
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
20
Ahlborn, Tyler
SO
Southwest Florida Christian
11:25.83
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lehman, Caroline
SR
Cambridge Christian
11:18.48
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
2
Povich, Ava
JR
Evangelical Christian
11:19.53
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
3
Santucci, Gabriella
JR
Canterbury (FM)
12:02.38
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
4
Gear, Madeleine
SO
Cambridge Christian
12:07.89
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
5
Chambless, Reagan
FR
Seffner Christian
12:20.42
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
6
Johnson, Amirah
FR
Cambridge Christian
12:27.93
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
7
Beckett, Ella
JR
Keswick Christian
12:28.17
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Poe, Elizabeth
SR
Tampa Bay HEAT
12:28.92
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
9
Friedman, Micah
FR
Cambridge Christian
12:33.58
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
10
Lappin, Lauren
SO
Village School
13:01.16
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
11
Wilkinson, Emma
6
Lakeland Christian
13:09.41
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
12
Marsh, Myla
6
Keswick Christian
13:14.28
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
13
Green, Abby
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
13:15.03
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
14
Preston, Sophia
8
Admiral Farragut
13:27.52
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
15
Fulk, Bailey
6
Out-of-Door
13:33.16
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
16
Bayes, Sarah
JR
Lakeland Christian
13:40.87
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1
Lehman, Caroline
SR
Cambridge Christian
11:18.48
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
2
Povich, Ava
JR
Evangelical Christian
11:19.53
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
3
Santucci, Gabriella
JR
Canterbury (FM)
12:02.38
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
4
Gear, Madeleine
SO
Cambridge Christian
12:07.89
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
5
Chambless, Reagan
FR
Seffner Christian
12:20.42
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
6
Johnson, Amirah
FR
Cambridge Christian
12:27.93
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
7
Beckett, Ella
JR
Keswick Christian
12:28.17
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Poe, Elizabeth
SR
Tampa Bay HEAT
12:28.92
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
9
Friedman, Micah
FR
Cambridge Christian
12:33.58
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
10
Lappin, Lauren
SO
Village School
13:01.16
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
11
Wilkinson, Emma
6
Lakeland Christian
13:09.41
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
12
Marsh, Myla
6
Keswick Christian
13:14.28
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
13
Green, Abby
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
13:15.03
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
14
Preston, Sophia
8
Admiral Farragut
13:27.52
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
15
Fulk, Bailey
6
Out-of-Door
13:33.16
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
16
Bayes, Sarah
JR
Lakeland Christian
13:40.87
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
17
Miller, Emerson
8
Out-of-Door
13:47.03
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
18
Shore, Lila
6
Northside Christian
13:51.48
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
19
Vaughn, Grace
JR
Bishop McLaughlin
13:52.51
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
20
Camp, Lizzie
SR
Shorecrest Prep
13:55.28
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Martin-Gonzales, Leah
SR
St. John Neumann
14.89
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.4
2
Casey, Hannah
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
16.25
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.4
3
Smith, Layla
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
16.56
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-1.2
4
Kendall, Lara
JR
Canterbury (FM)
17.00
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.4
5
Johnson, Niecey
SR
Bradenton Christian
17.01
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-1.2
6
Julmeus, Kristen
FR
Evangelical Christian
17.07
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.4
7
Haura, Summer
JR
Tampa Prep
17.16
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
8
Rodriguez, Paige
SR
Tampa Prep
17.41
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
9
Brown, Jessica
JR
Tampa Bay HEAT
17.48
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
-0.5
10
Ayers, Nikki
SR
Shorecrest Prep
17.68
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-1.2
11
Brown, Taylor
FR
Shorecrest Prep
17.75
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-1.2
12
Choquette, Amber
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
18.05
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
-0.5
13
Turner, Amelia
7
Tampa Bay HEAT
20.16
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
-0.5
14
Capella, Mackenzie
SR
Tampa Prep
20.19
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
15
West, Jenna
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
20.56
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
-0.5
1
Martin-Gonzales, Leah
SR
St. John Neumann
14.89
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.4
2
Casey, Hannah
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
16.25
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.4
3
Smith, Layla
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
16.56
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-1.2
4
Kendall, Lara
JR
Canterbury (FM)
17.00
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.4
5
Johnson, Niecey
SR
Bradenton Christian
17.01
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-1.2
6
Julmeus, Kristen
FR
Evangelical Christian
17.07
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.4
7
Haura, Summer
JR
Tampa Prep
17.16
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
8
Earley, Marissa
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
17.38
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.4
9
Rodriguez, Paige
SR
Tampa Prep
17.41
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
10
Brown, Jessica
JR
Tampa Bay HEAT
17.48
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
-0.5
11
Ayers, Nikki
SR
Shorecrest Prep
17.68
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-1.2
12
Brown, Taylor
FR
Shorecrest Prep
17.75
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-1.2
13
Povich, Vonda
FR
Evangelical Christian
17.90
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.4
14
Choquette, Amber
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
18.05
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
-0.5
15
Fulvi, Nyla
JR
Keswick Christian
18.18
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-1.2
16
Malison, Meredith
JR
Shorecrest Prep
18.32
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-1.2
17
Clark, Kadence
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
18.48
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.4
18
Seeber, Kinsley
SR
St. John Neumann
18.58
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.4
19
Sanchez, Allie
SO
Community School (Naples)
18.76
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
-0.6
20
Spence, Gianna
6
Northside Christian
19.10
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-1.4
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gulapa, Joshua
SR
St. John Neumann
15.12
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
1.1
2
Simon, Théo
SR
Shorecrest Prep
15.72
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.1
3
So, Joel
SR
Seffner Christian
15.88
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.7
4
McGrath, Joel
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
16.53
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.7
5
Desrochers, Cameron
SR
Bradenton Christian
16.71
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.1
6
Lazzara, Julian
8
St. Stephens Episcopal
16.77
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.1
7
Borg, Devon
SR
Canterbury (FM)
16.88
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
1.1
8
Callahan, Steven
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
16.96
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
1.1
9
Parrow, Adian
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
17.00
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.7
9
McKeehan, Benjamin
SR
Seffner Christian
17.00
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.7
11
Barton, Jeremy
JR
Shorecrest Prep
17.05
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.1
12
Treesh, Jacob
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
17.25
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
1.1
13
Patterson, Jakari
JR
Cambridge Christian
17.50
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
14
Porter, Dayvion
JR
Tampa Prep
18.24
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
15
Binder, Charlie
SO
Cambridge Christian
19.18
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
16
Jordan, Sean
SR
Carrollwood
20.64
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
1
Gulapa, Joshua
SR
St. John Neumann
15.12
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
1.1
2
Simon, Théo
SR
Shorecrest Prep
15.72
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.1
3
So, Joel
SR
Seffner Christian
15.88
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.7
4
McGrath, Joel
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
16.53
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.7
5
Desrochers, Cameron
SR
Bradenton Christian
16.71
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.1
6
Lazzara, Julian
8
St. Stephens Episcopal
16.77
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.1
7
Borg, Devon
SR
Canterbury (FM)
16.88
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
1.1
8
Callahan, Steven
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
16.96
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
1.1
9
Parrow, Adian
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
17.00
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.7
9
McKeehan, Benjamin
SR
Seffner Christian
17.00
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.7
11
Fedkiw, Ethan
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
17.01
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.7
12
Barton, Jeremy
JR
Shorecrest Prep
17.05
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.1
13
Treesh, Jacob
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
17.25
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
1.1
14
Moore, Tytan
JR
Canterbury (SP)
17.48
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
-2.1
15
Patterson, Jakari
JR
Cambridge Christian
17.50
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
16
Allen, Jacob
JR
Lakeland Christian
18.01
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.7
17
Deus, Stephone
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
18.03
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
1.1
18
Chenowith, Benji
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
18.06
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1.7
19
Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel
JR
St. John Neumann
18.10
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
1.1
20
Porter, Dayvion
JR
Tampa Prep
18.24
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gulapa, Joshua
SR
St. John Neumann
40.66
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
2
Simon, Théo
SR
Shorecrest Prep
41.03
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Allen, Jacob
JR
Lakeland Christian
42.66
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
4
Callahan, Steven
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
43.31
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
5
Parrow, Adian
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
43.38
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
6
Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel
JR
St. John Neumann
43.41
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
Lazzara, Julian
8
St. Stephens Episcopal
43.51
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
Moschella, John
SO
Out-of-Door
43.51
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
9
Barton, Jeremy
JR
Shorecrest Prep
43.63
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
10
McGrath, Joel
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
43.74
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
11
Lewis, Justin
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
43.99
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
12
Maloney, Trent
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
45.44
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
13
Patterson, Jakari
JR
Cambridge Christian
46.16
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
14
Song, Noah
FR
Carrollwood
46.72
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
15
Porter, Dayvion
JR
Tampa Prep
46.74
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
16
Hall, Connor
JR
Carrollwood
47.88
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
1
Gulapa, Joshua
SR
St. John Neumann
40.66
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
2
Simon, Théo
SR
Shorecrest Prep
41.03
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Allen, Jacob
JR
Lakeland Christian
42.66
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
4
Callahan, Steven
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
43.31
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
5
Parrow, Adian
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
43.38
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
6
Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel
JR
St. John Neumann
43.41
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
Moschella, John
SO
Out-of-Door
43.51
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
Lazzara, Julian
8
St. Stephens Episcopal
43.51
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
9
Barton, Jeremy
JR
Shorecrest Prep
43.63
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
10
McGrath, Joel
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
43.74
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
11
Lewis, Justin
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
43.99
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
12
McKeehan, Benjamin
SR
Seffner Christian
45.31
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
13
Maloney, Trent
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
45.44
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
14
Borg, Devon
SR
Canterbury (FM)
45.47
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
15
Kitchner, Conner
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
45.75
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
16
Patterson, Jakari
JR
Cambridge Christian
46.16
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
17
Dow, Michael
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
46.30
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
18
Chattman, Johnie
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
46.62
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
19
Oakes, Markos
SO
Village School
46.63
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
20
Song, Noah
FR
Carrollwood
46.72
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martin-Gonzales, Leah
SR
St. John Neumann
45.36
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
2
Casey, Hannah
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
46.12
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
3
Garanton, Camila
SR
Carrollwood
46.76
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
4
Brown, Jessica
JR
Tampa Bay HEAT
49.04
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
5
Coggins, Grace
SO
Southwest Florida Christian
49.34
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6
Johnson, Niecey
SR
Bradenton Christian
50.02
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
Moore, Tess
FR
Canterbury (SP)
50.25
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Ayers, Nikki
SR
Shorecrest Prep
50.56
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
9
Egan, Maggie
FR
Village School
50.63
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
10
Vazquez, Serena
SR
Admiral Farragut
51.08
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
11
Rodriguez, Paige
SR
Tampa Prep
51.98
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
12
Haura, Summer
JR
Tampa Prep
52.49
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
13
Choquette, Amber
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
57.69
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
14
Capella, Mackenzie
SR
Tampa Prep
58.57
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
15
Turner, Amelia
7
Tampa Bay HEAT
1:00.49
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
16
Sanzo, Isabella
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
1:01.12
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1
Martin-Gonzales, Leah
SR
St. John Neumann
45.36
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
2
Casey, Hannah
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
46.12
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
3
Garanton, Camila
SR
Carrollwood
46.76
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
4
Brown, Jessica
JR
Tampa Bay HEAT
49.04
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
5
Coggins, Grace
SO
Southwest Florida Christian
49.34
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6
Johnson, Niecey
SR
Bradenton Christian
50.02
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
Moore, Tess
FR
Canterbury (SP)
50.25
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Ayers, Nikki
SR
Shorecrest Prep
50.56
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
9
Egan, Maggie
FR
Village School
50.63
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
10
Barnes, Michelle
JR
Canterbury (FM)
50.96
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
11
Vazquez, Serena
SR
Admiral Farragut
51.08
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
12
Rodriguez, Paige
SR
Tampa Prep
51.98
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
13
Newman, Aniston
7
First Baptist (Naples)
52.01
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
14
Malison, Meredith
JR
Shorecrest Prep
52.11
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
15
Haura, Summer
JR
Tampa Prep
52.49
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
16
Shields, Sarah
SO
Keswick Christian
52.60
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
17
Garrick, Peyton
8
First Baptist (Naples)
52.82
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
18
Julmeus, Kristen
FR
Evangelical Christian
53.08
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
19
Rivera-Muniz, Sofia
JR
Community School (Naples)
53.32
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
20
Brown, Taylor
FR
Shorecrest Prep
53.93
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Northside Christian
43.17
Key
,
Williams
,
Stephens
,
Long
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
2
Victory Christian (LL)
43.29
Cruz
,
McClendon
,
Orr
,
Taylor
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
3
Shorecrest Prep
43.64
Floto
,
Whyte
,
Hairston
,
Moritz
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4
Carrollwood
44.06
Brown
,
Burney
,
Pleasant
,
Lewis
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
5
First Baptist (Naples)
44.07
Davis
,
Mellien
,
Adams
,
Pat Henry
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6
Indian Rocks Christian
44.83
Dorta
,
Bush
,
Harris
,
Keierleber
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
St. Stephens Episcopal
44.86
Sherrill
,
Millican
,
Winterhalter
,
Motwani
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Canterbury (FM)
45.32
Camarca
,
Damiani
,
Gordon
,
Leavatte
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
Southwest Florida Christian
45.32
Treesh
,
White
,
Cadore
,
Johnson
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
10
Gateway (Fort Myers)
45.47
Carroll
,
Miller
,
Deus
,
Browning
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
11
Zephyrhills Christian
46.34
Lopez
,
Langley
,
Gaskin
,
Jackson
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
12
Academy Lakes
48.06
Smith
,
Jorski
,
Lucena
,
Woods
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
13
Cambridge Christian
48.52
Binder
,
Lusk
,
Hall
,
Robinson
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
14
Santa Fe Catholic
48.94
Vickers
,
Hatch
,
Lovely
,
Stacey
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
15
Tampa Bay HEAT
58.49
Collins
,
Collins
,
Canino
,
Richards
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1
Northside Christian
43.17
Key
,
Williams
,
Stephens
,
Long
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
2
Victory Christian (LL)
43.29
Cruz
,
McClendon
,
Orr
,
Taylor
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
3
Shorecrest Prep
43.64
Floto
,
Whyte
,
Hairston
,
Moritz
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4
Carrollwood
44.06
Brown
,
Burney
,
Pleasant
,
Lewis
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
5
First Baptist (Naples)
44.07
Davis
,
Mellien
,
Adams
,
Pat Henry
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6
Indian Rocks Christian
44.83
Dorta
,
Bush
,
Harris
,
Keierleber
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
St. Stephens Episcopal
44.86
Sherrill
,
Millican
,
Winterhalter
,
Motwani
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Southwest Florida Christian
45.32
Treesh
,
White
,
Cadore
,
Johnson
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
Canterbury (FM)
45.32
Camarca
,
Damiani
,
Gordon
,
Leavatte
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
10
Gateway (Fort Myers)
45.47
Carroll
,
Miller
,
Deus
,
Browning
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
11
Evangelical Christian
45.85
Gergely
,
Malbranche
,
Guttery
,
Thomas
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
12
Bradenton Christian
45.96
Desrochers
,
Desrochers
,
Smith
,
Lucas
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
13
Zephyrhills Christian
46.34
Lopez
,
Langley
,
Gaskin
,
Jackson
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
14
St. Petersburg Catholic
46.41
Bastow
,
Marion
,
Pinto
,
Tomiampos
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
15
Canterbury (SP)
47.45
Battle
,
Dudley
,
Moore
,
Smith
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
16
Academy Lakes
48.06
Smith
,
Jorski
,
Lucena
,
Woods
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
17
Cambridge Christian
48.52
Binder
,
Lusk
,
Hall
,
Robinson
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
18
Village School
48.80
Love
,
Oakes
,
Bower
,
Rowe
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
19
Santa Fe Catholic
48.94
Vickers
,
Hatch
,
Lovely
,
Stacey
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
20
Donahue Academy
49.64
Long
,
Kadlec
,
Scheck
,
Patterson
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Evangelical Christian
49.15
Valentine
,
Travis
,
Mitchell
,
Wiltgen
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
2
Admiral Farragut
49.98
Graham
,
Allen
,
Vazquez
,
Davis-Gainer
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Shorecrest Prep
50.35
Ayers
,
Dionne
,
Wells
,
Kropf
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4
St. Stephens Episcopal
51.18
Cosentino
,
Pullen
,
Cruz
,
Erby
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
5
St. John Neumann
51.29
Jacoby
,
Igot
,
Seeber
,
Martin-Gonzales
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6
First Baptist (Naples)
51.37
Azunque
,
Casey
,
Louzonis
,
Melancon
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
Community School (Naples)
52.21
Polit
,
Hagenbuckle
,
Rivera-Muniz
,
Burton
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
Northside Christian
52.38
James
,
Mendez
,
Richason
,
Wood
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
9
Carrollwood
54.43
Davis
,
King
,
Colledge
,
Cooper
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
10
Seffner Christian
54.85
Gable
,
Hastings
,
Woodley
,
Jackson
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
11
Tampa Prep
55.73
Habib
,
Capella
,
Haura
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
12
Zephyrhills Christian
58.90
Tomor
,
Rivera
,
Nalette
,
Rudolph
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
13
Fort Meade
59.09
Thompson
,
Williams
,
Davidson
,
Whitehurst
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
14
Victory Christian (LL)
59.11
Brangers
,
Whittenton
,
Paz
,
Lavely
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
15
Tampa Bay HEAT
1:01.16
Kirkland
,
Turner
,
Saxon
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1
Evangelical Christian
49.15
Valentine
,
Travis
,
Mitchell
,
Wiltgen
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
2
Admiral Farragut
49.98
Graham
,
Allen
,
Vazquez
,
Davis-Gainer
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Shorecrest Prep
50.35
Ayers
,
Dionne
,
Wells
,
Kropf
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4
St. Stephens Episcopal
51.18
Cosentino
,
Pullen
,
Cruz
,
Erby
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
5
St. John Neumann
51.29
Jacoby
,
Igot
,
Seeber
,
Martin-Gonzales
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6
First Baptist (Naples)
51.37
Azunque
,
Casey
,
Louzonis
,
Melancon
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
Community School (Naples)
52.21
Polit
,
Hagenbuckle
,
Rivera-Muniz
,
Burton
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
Northside Christian
52.38
James
,
Mendez
,
Richason
,
Wood
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
9
Southwest Florida Christian
53.72
Earley
,
West
,
Clark
,
Tartaglia
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
10
Carrollwood
54.43
Davis
,
King
,
Colledge
,
Cooper
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
11
Gateway (Fort Myers)
54.77
Galety
,
Holiday
,
Rushing
,
Plunkett
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
12
Seffner Christian
54.85
Gable
,
Hastings
,
Woodley
,
Jackson
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
13
Cardinal Mooney
55.57
Davis
,
Rumph
,
Hamley
,
White
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
14
Tampa Prep
55.73
Habib
,
Capella
,
Haura
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
15
Bradenton Christian
56.76
Shallcross
,
Chacon
,
Stanley
,
Unaeze
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
16
Zephyrhills Christian
58.90
Tomor
,
Rivera
,
Nalette
,
Rudolph
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
17
Fort Meade
59.09
Thompson
,
Williams
,
Davidson
,
Whitehurst
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
18
Victory Christian (LL)
59.11
Brangers
,
Whittenton
,
Paz
,
Lavely
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
19
Tampa Bay HEAT
1:01.16
Kirkland
,
Turner
,
Saxon
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
20
Donahue Academy
1:03.30
Dang
,
Macken
,
Hernandez
,
Fairchild
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
First Baptist (Naples)
3:30.90
Azunque
,
Votta
,
Adams
,
Panzarella
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
2
Indian Rocks Christian
3:32.58
Bush
,
Zamora
,
McMillen
,
Luna
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Cambridge Christian
3:33.46
Yarborough
,
Cano
,
Legg
,
Escribano
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
4
Southwest Florida Christian
3:35.70
Joji
,
Losapio
,
Johnson
,
Gifford
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
5
St. Stephens Episcopal
3:36.88
Millican
,
Yatros
,
Coogle
,
Sherrill
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
6
Carrollwood
3:37.50
Casey
,
Jalloh
,
Rifenberick
,
Burney
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
7
Cardinal Mooney
3:39.18
Russo
,
Hassler
,
Hassler
,
Heald
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Gateway (Fort Myers)
3:40.00
Carroll
,
Miller
,
Thomas
,
Khan
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Admiral Farragut
3:43.38
Hinton
,
Cheedy
,
Cronin
,
Miller
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
10
Evangelical Christian
3:44.50
Canup
,
Gergley
,
Ragsdale
,
Vanderkooy
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
11
Victory Christian (LL)
3:47.88
Taylor
,
Christensen
,
McGrath
,
McClendon
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
12
Tampa Prep
3:59.59
Bedke
,
Porter
,
Marrow
,
Hileman
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
13
Zephyrhills Christian
4:06.53
Lopez
,
Hutchins
,
Gaskin
,
Trivigno
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
14
Santa Fe Catholic
4:21.80
Lovely
,
Lackey
,
Hatch
,
Stacey
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1
First Baptist (Naples)
3:30.90
Azunque
,
Votta
,
Adams
,
Panzarella
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
2
Indian Rocks Christian
3:32.58
Bush
,
Zamora
,
McMillen
,
Luna
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Cambridge Christian
3:33.46
Yarborough
,
Cano
,
Legg
,
Escribano
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
4
Southwest Florida Christian
3:35.70
Joji
,
Losapio
,
Johnson
,
Gifford
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
5
St. Stephens Episcopal
3:36.88
Millican
,
Yatros
,
Coogle
,
Sherrill
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
6
Carrollwood
3:37.50
Casey
,
Jalloh
,
Rifenberick
,
Burney
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
7
Cardinal Mooney
3:39.18
Russo
,
Hassler
,
Hassler
,
Heald
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Gateway (Fort Myers)
3:40.00
Carroll
,
Miller
,
Thomas
,
Khan
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Admiral Farragut
3:43.38
Hinton
,
Cheedy
,
Cronin
,
Miller
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
10
Northside Christian
3:43.75
Williams
,
Moody
,
Watson
,
Reynolds
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
11
Evangelical Christian
3:44.50
Canup
,
Gergley
,
Ragsdale
,
Vanderkooy
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
12
Community School (Naples)
3:46.30
Lupo
,
Kerscher
,
Morame
,
Beauvoir
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
13
Victory Christian (LL)
3:47.88
Taylor
,
Christensen
,
McGrath
,
McClendon
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
14
St. John Neumann
3:49.50
Savenas
,
Floyd
,
Mejia Barbery
,
Fritzam
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
15
Shorecrest Prep
3:52.62
Negrón
,
Barton
,
Bearden
,
Fudge
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
16
Canterbury (SP)
3:53.52
Smith
,
Bailey
,
Carr
,
Rothburd
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
17
Tampa Prep
3:59.59
Bedke
,
Porter
,
Marrow
,
Hileman
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
18
Village School
4:03.10
Oakes
,
Bower
,
Foord
,
Rowe
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
19
Zephyrhills Christian
4:06.53
Lopez
,
Hutchins
,
Gaskin
,
Trivigno
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
20
St. Petersburg Catholic
4:08.04
Bastow
,
Marion
,
Puodziumas
,
Reynolds
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cardinal Mooney
4:11.66
Videnka
,
Koscho
,
Monserez
,
Beach
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
2
Admiral Farragut
4:12.95
Sims
,
Berry
,
Averette
,
Cheedy
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Indian Rocks Christian
4:17.57
Anderson
,
Dumm
,
Martin
,
Bennett
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4
Northside Christian
4:17.92
Roberts
,
Smith
,
Lameyer
,
Hernandez
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
5
Evangelical Christian
4:18.43
Wiltgen
,
Land
,
Valentine
,
Johnson
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6
Carrollwood
4:19.12
Gross
,
Latini
,
Colledge
,
Garanton
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
7
Village School
4:22.29
Van de Wouw
,
DeLeo
,
Egan
,
Adams
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
Southwest Florida Christian
4:22.58
Coggins
,
Earley
,
McKinney
,
West
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
First Baptist (Naples)
4:23.32
Erikson
,
Bates
,
Stewart
,
Rodriguez - Zog
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
10
Tampa Bay HEAT
4:26.49
Haddad
,
Simons
,
Turner
,
Brown
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
11
Tampa Prep
4:27.71
Hunter
,
Forde
,
Laartz
,
Frazier
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
12
Cambridge Christian
4:30.66
Black
,
Budwick
,
Eudaly
,
Gear
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
13
Victory Christian (LL)
4:31.70
Tattrie
,
Lemmond
,
Hunt
,
Whittenton
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
14
Zephyrhills Christian
5:37.47
Rivera
,
Nalette
,
Fladd
,
Rudolph
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
1
Cardinal Mooney
4:11.66
Videnka
,
Koscho
,
Monserez
,
Beach
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
2
Admiral Farragut
4:12.95
Sims
,
Berry
,
Averette
,
Cheedy
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Indian Rocks Christian
4:17.57
Anderson
,
Dumm
,
Martin
,
Bennett
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4
Northside Christian
4:17.92
Roberts
,
Smith
,
Lameyer
,
Hernandez
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
5
Shorecrest Prep
4:17.99
Brittingham
,
Freedman
,
Estremera
,
Dionne
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
6
Evangelical Christian
4:18.43
Wiltgen
,
Land
,
Valentine
,
Johnson
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
Carrollwood
4:19.12
Gross
,
Latini
,
Colledge
,
Garanton
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
8
St. Stephens Episcopal
4:20.82
Cosentino
,
Lawrence
,
Cruz
,
Pullen
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
9
Village School
4:22.29
Van de Wouw
,
DeLeo
,
Egan
,
Adams
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
10
Southwest Florida Christian
4:22.58
Coggins
,
Earley
,
McKinney
,
West
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
11
First Baptist (Naples)
4:23.32
Erikson
,
Bates
,
Stewart
,
Rodriguez - Zog
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
12
St. John Neumann
4:25.36
Igot
,
Chachere
,
Janopoulos
,
Seeber
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
13
Tampa Bay HEAT
4:26.49
Haddad
,
Simons
,
Turner
,
Brown
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
14
Tampa Prep
4:27.71
Hunter
,
Forde
,
Laartz
,
Frazier
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
15
Cambridge Christian
4:30.66
Black
,
Budwick
,
Eudaly
,
Gear
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
16
Victory Christian (LL)
4:31.70
Tattrie
,
Lemmond
,
Hunt
,
Whittenton
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
17
Gateway (Fort Myers)
4:36.32
Harper
,
Plunkett
,
Holiday
,
Galety
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
18
Donahue Academy
5:13.45
Schmina
,
Fairchild
,
Dang
,
Fleitas
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
19
Zephyrhills Christian
5:37.47
Rivera
,
Nalette
,
Fladd
,
Rudolph
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Southwest Florida Christian
8:32.84
Anderson
,
Hopper
,
Gifford
,
Tank
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
2
Indian Rocks Christian
8:34.80
Luna
,
Zamora
,
Young
,
Anderson
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
St. Stephens Episcopal
8:40.45
Coogle
,
Gonzalez
,
Riedi
,
Phommachanh
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4
Admiral Farragut
8:42.36
Hinton
,
Miner
,
Miller
,
Cronin
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
5
Community School (Naples)
8:42.68
Guzman
,
Gomez-Silva
,
Hobbs
,
Lupo
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6
Evangelical Christian
8:43.66
Canup
,
Crawford
,
Gergley
,
Piper
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
Shorecrest Prep
8:48.32
Fudge
,
Kowalski
,
Wisotsky
,
Richardson
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Donahue Academy
8:51.12
Fairchild
,
Fleitas
,
Freeze
,
Borjorn
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Cambridge Christian
9:04.26
Yarborough
,
Escribano
,
Escribano
,
Legg
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
10
Lakeland Christian
9:11.80
Smith
,
Overholt
,
Kicklighter
,
Spann
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
11
Seffner Christian
9:11.81
Claassen
,
Lord
,
Davis
,
Brocks
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
12
Victory Christian (LL)
9:44.77
Williams
,
Machado
,
Riddle
,
Chenowith
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
13
Carrollwood
9:52.50
Jalloh
,
Chernin
,
Slater
,
Casey
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
14
Tampa Bay HEAT
10:08.96
Rill
,
Damron
,
Harris
,
Beebe
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
15
Tampa Prep
10:11.25
Marrow
,
Chois
,
Reens
,
Bedke
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
16
Zephyrhills Christian
10:18.30
Dehart
,
Stanley
,
Maple
,
Robinson
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
1
Southwest Florida Christian
8:32.84
Anderson
,
Hopper
,
Gifford
,
Tank
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
2
Indian Rocks Christian
8:34.80
Luna
,
Zamora
,
Young
,
Anderson
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
St. Stephens Episcopal
8:40.45
Coogle
,
Gonzalez
,
Riedi
,
Phommachanh
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4
Admiral Farragut
8:42.36
Hinton
,
Miner
,
Miller
,
Cronin
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
5
Community School (Naples)
8:42.68
Guzman
,
Gomez-Silva
,
Hobbs
,
Lupo
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6
Evangelical Christian
8:43.66
Canup
,
Crawford
,
Gergley
,
Piper
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
Shorecrest Prep
8:48.32
Fudge
,
Kowalski
,
Wisotsky
,
Richardson
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Donahue Academy
8:51.12
Fairchild
,
Fleitas
,
Freeze
,
Borjorn
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Cardinal Mooney
8:55.76
Russo
,
Hassler
,
Hassler
,
Yencik
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
10
First Baptist (Naples)
9:03.72
Beam
,
Krivda
,
Mortensen
,
Sheek
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
11
Cambridge Christian
9:04.26
Yarborough
,
Escribano
,
Escribano
,
Legg
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
12
Lakeland Christian
9:11.80
Smith
,
Overholt
,
Kicklighter
,
Spann
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
13
Seffner Christian
9:11.81
Claassen
,
Lord
,
Davis
,
Brocks
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
14
Victory Christian (LL)
9:44.77
Williams
,
Machado
,
Riddle
,
Chenowith
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
15
Carrollwood
9:52.50
Jalloh
,
Chernin
,
Slater
,
Casey
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
16
Gateway (Fort Myers)
9:54.65
Abujudeh
,
Vann
,
Charite
,
Stubbs
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
17
Northside Christian
9:56.69
Reynolds
,
Leavitt
,
Weidner
,
Withey
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
18
Tampa Bay HEAT
10:08.96
Rill
,
Damron
,
Harris
,
Beebe
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
19
Tampa Prep
10:11.25
Marrow
,
Chois
,
Reens
,
Bedke
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
20
Out-of-Door
10:14.24
Beck
,
Fulk
,
Roberts
,
DeChiara
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Village School
10:13.63
Van de Wouw
,
Lappin
,
Garner
,
Adams
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
2
Admiral Farragut
10:15.85
Mularoni
,
Berry
,
Cheedy
,
Sims
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Evangelical Christian
10:17.50
Johnson
,
Thomas
,
McClaran
,
Povich
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
4
Shorecrest Prep
10:24.57
McDonough
,
Estremera
,
Camp
,
Aboud
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
5
Cambridge Christian
10:25.35
Eudaly
,
Spadaro
,
Black
,
Lehman
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
6
Indian Rocks Christian
10:28.53
Anderson
,
Bennett
,
Martin
,
Reed
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
St. John Neumann
10:29.60
Seeber
,
Igot
,
Chachere
,
Janopoulos
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
Cardinal Mooney
10:34.64
Monserez
,
Kochis
,
Lumpkin
,
Maloni
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
9
Community School (Naples)
10:38.00
Wheeler
,
Hagenbuckle
,
Hagenbuckle
,
Hobbs
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
10
Tampa Bay HEAT
10:48.12
Haddad
,
Poe
,
Turner
,
Simons
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
11
Lakeland Christian
11:29.24
Bayes
,
Bayes
,
Scarborough
,
Wilkinson
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
12
Carrollwood
11:43.17
Gross
,
Miniati
,
McCartney
,
Walsh
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
13
Tampa Prep
13:15.56
McFarland
,
Capella
,
Haura
,
Frazier
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
14
Victory Christian (LL)
15:21.71
Brangers
,
White
,
Nguyen
,
Stanley
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1
Village School
10:13.63
Van de Wouw
,
Lappin
,
Garner
,
Adams
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
2
Admiral Farragut
10:15.85
Mularoni
,
Berry
,
Cheedy
,
Sims
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Evangelical Christian
10:17.50
Johnson
,
Thomas
,
McClaran
,
Povich
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
4
Shorecrest Prep
10:24.57
McDonough
,
Estremera
,
Camp
,
Aboud
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
5
Cambridge Christian
10:25.35
Eudaly
,
Spadaro
,
Black
,
Lehman
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
6
Indian Rocks Christian
10:28.53
Anderson
,
Bennett
,
Martin
,
Reed
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
St. John Neumann
10:29.60
Seeber
,
Igot
,
Chachere
,
Janopoulos
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
Cardinal Mooney
10:34.64
Monserez
,
Kochis
,
Lumpkin
,
Maloni
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
9
Community School (Naples)
10:38.00
Wheeler
,
Hagenbuckle
,
Hagenbuckle
,
Hobbs
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
10
Northside Christian
10:39.02
Hernandez
,
Richason
,
Lameyer
,
Rodriguez
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
11
Canterbury (FM)
10:43.46
Thiessen
,
Brands
,
Hobt
,
Santucci
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
12
Southwest Florida Christian
10:46.88
Cole
,
Leef
,
Green
,
McKinney
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
13
Tampa Bay HEAT
10:48.12
Haddad
,
Poe
,
Turner
,
Simons
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
14
Donahue Academy
11:16.85
Romero
,
Kinnick
,
Taddie
,
Meyer
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
15
First Baptist (Naples)
11:20.83
Campbell
,
Campbell
,
Cipolla
,
Rashid
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
16
Lakeland Christian
11:29.24
Bayes
,
Bayes
,
Scarborough
,
Wilkinson
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
17
Carrollwood
11:43.17
Gross
,
Miniati
,
McCartney
,
Walsh
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
18
St. Stephens Episcopal
12:01.50
Christian
,
Phommachahn
,
Miles
,
Conyers
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
19
Tampa Prep
13:15.56
McFarland
,
Capella
,
Haura
,
Frazier
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
20
Victory Christian (LL)
15:21.71
Brangers
,
White
,
Nguyen
,
Stanley
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, C. J.
SR
Lakeland Christian
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
2
McClendon, Marlon
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
2
Azunque, Andrew
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
2
Gulapa, Joshua
SR
St. John Neumann
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
5
Lockett, Trey
JR
Carrollwood
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
6
Lathrop, Chase
SO
Keswick Christian
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
Stewart, Jeremiah
SR
Lakeland Christian
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
7
Daniels, Josiah
SR
Bradenton Christian
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
White, Jay
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
Paul, Josh
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
Floto, James
JR
Shorecrest Prep
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
Bastow, Owen
FR
St. Petersburg Catholic
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
13
So, Joel
SR
Seffner Christian
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
14
Hussey, Ryan
SO
Carrollwood
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
1
Smith, C. J.
SR
Lakeland Christian
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
2
McClendon, Marlon
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
2
Gulapa, Joshua
SR
St. John Neumann
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
2
Azunque, Andrew
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
5
Lockett, Trey
JR
Carrollwood
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
6
Lathrop, Chase
SO
Keswick Christian
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
Stewart, Jeremiah
SR
Lakeland Christian
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
7
Daniels, Josiah
SR
Bradenton Christian
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
White, Jay
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
Floto, James
JR
Shorecrest Prep
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
Paul, Josh
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
Bastow, Owen
FR
St. Petersburg Catholic
1.72m
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
13
So, Joel
SR
Seffner Christian
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
13
Garcon, Zacharie
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
13
Smirnov, Cody
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
13
Palmer, Shomari
SO
Admiral Farragut
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
13
Christensen, Jordan
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
13
Kelly, Jaimie
JR
Donahue Academy
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
13
Bernstein, Luke
SR
Shorecrest Prep
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
13
Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel
JR
St. John Neumann
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Laartz, Emily
JR
Tampa Prep
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
1
Fulvi, Nyla
JR
Keswick Christian
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Nuce, Taylor
FR
Northside Christian
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Jenkins, Jarcerryia
SR
Evangelical Christian
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
3
Casey, Bethany
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
3
Johnson, Charis
FR
Bradenton Christian
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Whittenton, Kaylie
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
3
Weir, Rebecca
SR
Seacrest Country Day
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Kendall, Lara
JR
Canterbury (FM)
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
10
McKenny, Ashli
SR
Shorecrest Prep
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
11
Choquette, Amber
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
1.22m
4' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
12
Lavely, Nevaeh
SO
Victory Christian (LL)
1.12m
3' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1
Laartz, Emily
JR
Tampa Prep
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
1
Fulvi, Nyla
JR
Keswick Christian
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Casey, Bethany
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
3
Jenkins, Jarcerryia
SR
Evangelical Christian
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
3
Whittenton, Kaylie
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
3
Nuce, Taylor
FR
Northside Christian
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Johnson, Charis
FR
Bradenton Christian
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Weir, Rebecca
SR
Seacrest Country Day
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Darby, Elianna
FR
Southwest Florida Christian
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Kendall, Lara
JR
Canterbury (FM)
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Becker, Sophie
FR
St. John Neumann
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Tartaglia, Alex
FR
Southwest Florida Christian
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Vickers, Madeline
SR
St. John Neumann
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
14
Erikson, Avery
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
14
Moore, Tess
FR
Canterbury (SP)
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
14
Azunque, Maleda
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
14
McKenny, Ashli
SR
Shorecrest Prep
1.42m
4' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
18
Smith, Montana
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
18
Gardner, Anna
FR
Village School
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
18
Brittingham, Ella
7
Shorecrest Prep
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Molloy, Nick
SR
Community School (Naples)
4.35m
14' 3.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
2
Guttery, Reece James
JR
Evangelical Christian
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
3
Beck, Tyler
JR
Out-of-Door
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4
Canizares, Michael
SR
Shorecrest Prep
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
5
Lysiak, Benjamin
JR
St. John Neumann
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
5
Browning, Jaeden
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
Denton, Jadin
SO
Lakeland Christian
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
8
Gonzalez, Asher
JR
Carrollwood
3.04m
9' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
9
Fiorucci, Declan
SO
Out-of-Door
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
10
Shore, Miles
FR
Northside Christian
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
11
Allen, DJ
FR
Lakeland Christian
2.43m
7' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1
Molloy, Nick
SR
Community School (Naples)
4.35m
14' 3.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
2
Guttery, Reece James
JR
Evangelical Christian
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
3
Beck, Tyler
JR
Out-of-Door
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4
Canizares, Michael
SR
Shorecrest Prep
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
5
Bedford, William
SR
Community School (Naples)
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
5
Lysiak, Benjamin
JR
St. John Neumann
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
5
Browning, Jaeden
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
Denton, Jadin
SO
Lakeland Christian
3.05m
10' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
9
Gonzalez, Asher
JR
Carrollwood
3.04m
9' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
10
Fiorucci, Declan
SO
Out-of-Door
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
10
Hamilton, Hudson
SO
Evangelical Christian
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
12
Clark, Kyle
FR
St. John Neumann
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
13
Gonzalez , Mathew
FR
St. John Neumann
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
14
Veit, Grant
SO
Northside Christian
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
14
Shore, Miles
FR
Northside Christian
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
16
Allen, DJ
FR
Lakeland Christian
2.43m
7' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
17
Sket, Joshua
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
17
Hoff, Jacob
FR
Northside Christian
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
19
Coogle, Kai
SR
St. Stephens Episcopal
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
19
Brenner, Cameron
8
Community School (Naples)
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schreiner, Emerson
JR
Shorecrest Prep
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
2
Harwick, Lily
SO
Gulf Coast HEAT
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Scarborough, Kate
SO
Lakeland Christian
2.59m
8' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
4
Teto, Caroline
JR
Cardinal Mooney
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
5
Malison, Meredith
JR
Shorecrest Prep
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
6
Katzaras, Eleni
SO
Lakeland Christian
2.13m
6' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
7
Jacoby, Melissa
JR
St. John Neumann
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
Petrovic, Ariana
FR
St. John Neumann
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
Anderson, Abigail
FR
St. John Neumann
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
Gaston, Lily
8
Community School (Naples)
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
11
Terry, Della Kate
SO
Lakeland Christian
1.68m
5' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1
Schreiner, Emerson
JR
Shorecrest Prep
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
2
Harwick, Lily
SO
Gulf Coast HEAT
2.70m
8' 10.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Scarborough, Kate
SO
Lakeland Christian
2.59m
8' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
4
Teto, Caroline
JR
Cardinal Mooney
2.55m
8' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
5
Malison, Meredith
JR
Shorecrest Prep
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
6
Hare, Laine
SR
Cardinal Mooney
2.25m
7' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
Katzaras, Eleni
SO
Lakeland Christian
2.13m
6' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
8
Marquis, Lauren
JR
Shorecrest Prep
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Jacoby, Melissa
JR
St. John Neumann
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
Petrovic, Ariana
FR
St. John Neumann
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
Anderson, Abigail
FR
St. John Neumann
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
Gaston, Lily
8
Community School (Naples)
2.10m
6' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
13
Smith, Elle
8
Northside Christian
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
14
Terry, Della Kate
SO
Lakeland Christian
1.68m
5' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
15
Zook, Maddie
FR
Northside Christian
1.65m
5' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
15
Kennedy, Charlotte
FR
Northside Christian
1.65m
5' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gulapa, Joshua
SR
St. John Neumann
6.71m
22' 0.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
2
Whyte, Mikhail
SR
Shorecrest Prep
6.67m
21' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
3
Mellien, Richemard
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
6.47m
21' 2.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
4
Marion, Ke'Von
SR
St. Petersburg Catholic
6.46m
21' 2.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
5
Bernstein, Luke
SR
Shorecrest Prep
6.33m
20' 9.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
6
Beauvoir, Darius
JR
Community School (Naples)
6.31m
20' 8.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
7
Azunque, Andrew
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
6.28m
20' 7.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
8
Lathrop, Chase
SO
Keswick Christian
6.12m
20' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
9
Smith, C. J.
SR
Lakeland Christian
6.06m
19' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
10
Richards, Landon
SR
Tampa Bay HEAT
5.99m
19' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
11
Lockett, Trey
JR
Carrollwood
5.93m
19' 5.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
12
Stewart, Jeremiah
SR
Lakeland Christian
5.92m
19' 5.25"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
13
Lusk, Nathanel
FR
Cambridge Christian
5.84m
19' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
14
Robinson, Trey
FR
Cambridge Christian
5.78m
18' 11.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
15
Brocks, Julius
8
Seffner Christian
5.76m
18' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
16
Jordan, Sean
SR
Carrollwood
5.74m
18' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
1
Gulapa, Joshua
SR
St. John Neumann
6.71m
22' 0.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
2
Whyte, Mikhail
SR
Shorecrest Prep
6.67m
21' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
3
Mellien, Richemard
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
6.47m
21' 2.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
4
Marion, Ke'Von
SR
St. Petersburg Catholic
6.46m
21' 2.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
5
Bernstein, Luke
SR
Shorecrest Prep
6.33m
20' 9.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
6
Beauvoir, Darius
JR
Community School (Naples)
6.31m
20' 8.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
7
Azunque, Andrew
FR
First Baptist (Naples)
6.28m
20' 7.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
8
Garcon, Zacharie
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
6.18m
20' 3.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
9
Lathrop, Chase
SO
Keswick Christian
6.12m
20' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
9
Cadore, Sheadon
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
6.12m
20' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
11
Millican, Justin
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
6.11m
20' 0.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
12
Smirnov, Cody
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
6.10m
20' 0.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
13
Leavatte, Azarian
FR
Canterbury (FM)
6.08m
19' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
14
Smith, C. J.
SR
Lakeland Christian
6.06m
19' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
15
Daniels, Josiah
SR
Bradenton Christian
6.04m
19' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
16
Richards, Landon
SR
Tampa Bay HEAT
5.99m
19' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
17
Davis, Latrell
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
5.96m
19' 6.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
18
Lockett, Trey
JR
Carrollwood
5.93m
19' 5.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
19
Stewart, Jeremiah
SR
Lakeland Christian
5.92m
19' 5.25"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
20
Moore, Tytan
JR
Canterbury (SP)
5.90m
19' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Martin-Gonzales, Leah
SR
St. John Neumann
5.70m
18' 8.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
2
Casey, Hannah
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
5.29m
17' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
3
Lathrop, Grace
JR
Northside Christian
5.14m
16' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
4
Mitchell, Zaira
SO
Evangelical Christian
5.09m
16' 8.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
5
Jenkins, Jarcerryia
SR
Evangelical Christian
5.05m
16' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
6
Johnson, Niecey
SR
Bradenton Christian
4.94m
16' 2.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
7
Fulvi, Nyla
JR
Keswick Christian
4.68m
15' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
8
Laartz, Emily
JR
Tampa Prep
4.64m
15' 2.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
9
Fountain, Alaina
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
4.56m
14' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
10
Wells, Indiana
7
Shorecrest Prep
4.51m
14' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
11
Davis, Ariana
SO
Carrollwood
4.31m
14' 1.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
12
Cooper, Arie
FR
Carrollwood
4.23m
13' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
13
Rodriguez, Paige
SR
Tampa Prep
4.12m
13' 6.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
14
Kirkland, Annabeth
6
Tampa Bay HEAT
3.95m
12' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
14
West, Jenna
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
3.95m
12' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
16
Snell, Skylah
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
3.75m
12' 3.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
1
Martin-Gonzales, Leah
SR
St. John Neumann
5.70m
18' 8.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
2
Casey, Hannah
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
5.29m
17' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
3
Lathrop, Grace
JR
Northside Christian
5.14m
16' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
4
Mitchell, Zaira
SO
Evangelical Christian
5.09m
16' 8.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
5
Jenkins, Jarcerryia
SR
Evangelical Christian
5.05m
16' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
6
Tartaglia, Alex
FR
Southwest Florida Christian
4.99m
16' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
7
Johnson, Niecey
SR
Bradenton Christian
4.94m
16' 2.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
8
Casey, Bethany
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
4.83m
15' 10.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
9
Erikson, Avery
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
4.77m
15' 7.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
10
Van de Wouw, Mylee
8
Village School
4.73m
15' 6.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
11
Newman, Aniston
7
First Baptist (Naples)
4.68m
15' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
11
Fulvi, Nyla
JR
Keswick Christian
4.68m
15' 4.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
13
Laartz, Emily
JR
Tampa Prep
4.64m
15' 2.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
14
Brown, Kelsie
SR
Canterbury (FM)
4.59m
15' 0.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
14
Valentine, Claire
JR
Evangelical Christian
4.59m
15' 0.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
16
Fountain, Alaina
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
4.56m
14' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
17
Wells, Indiana
7
Shorecrest Prep
4.51m
14' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
17
Harper, Jillian
FR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
4.51m
14' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
17
Davis-Gainer, Janaya
SR
Admiral Farragut
4.51m
14' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
20
McKenny, Ashli
SR
Shorecrest Prep
4.48m
14' 8.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith, C. J.
SR
Lakeland Christian
13.22m
43' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
2
Garcon, Zacharie
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
13.15m
43' 1.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
3
Mellien, Richemard
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
12.76m
41' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
4
Daniels, Josiah
SR
Bradenton Christian
12.56m
41' 2.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
5
Callahan, Steven
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
12.31m
40' 4.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
6
Bernstein, Luke
SR
Shorecrest Prep
12.25m
40' 2.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
7
Davis, Latrell
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
12.24m
40' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
8
Stewart, Jeremiah
SR
Lakeland Christian
12.18m
39' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
9
Richards, Landon
SR
Tampa Bay HEAT
12.10m
39' 8.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
9
Lockett, Trey
JR
Carrollwood
12.10m
39' 8.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
11
Jordan, Sean
SR
Carrollwood
12.06m
39' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
12
Collins, ReeMari
JR
Lakeland Christian
11.93m
39' 1.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
13
Chernin, Jacob
SO
Carrollwood
11.79m
38' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
14
Moore, Tytan
JR
Canterbury (SP)
11.68m
38' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
15
Krampert, Darian
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
11.65m
38' 2.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
16
Porter, Dayvion
JR
Tampa Prep
10.78m
35' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
1
Smith, C. J.
SR
Lakeland Christian
13.22m
43' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
2
Garcon, Zacharie
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
13.15m
43' 1.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
3
Mellien, Richemard
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
12.76m
41' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
4
Daniels, Josiah
SR
Bradenton Christian
12.56m
41' 2.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
5
Callahan, Steven
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
12.31m
40' 4.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
6
Bernstein, Luke
SR
Shorecrest Prep
12.25m
40' 2.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
7
Davis, Latrell
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
12.24m
40' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
8
Stewart, Jeremiah
SR
Lakeland Christian
12.18m
39' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
9
Votta, Michael
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
12.11m
39' 8.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
10
Richards, Landon
SR
Tampa Bay HEAT
12.10m
39' 8.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
10
Lockett, Trey
JR
Carrollwood
12.10m
39' 8.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
12
Jordan, Sean
SR
Carrollwood
12.06m
39' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
13
Collins, ReeMari
JR
Lakeland Christian
11.93m
39' 1.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
14
So, Joel
SR
Seffner Christian
11.83m
38' 9.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
15
Chernin, Jacob
SO
Carrollwood
11.79m
38' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
16
Moore, Tytan
JR
Canterbury (SP)
11.68m
38' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
17
Krampert, Darian
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
11.65m
38' 2.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
18
Palmer, Shomari
SO
Admiral Farragut
11.52m
37' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
19
Crumity, Ahmad
FR
Shorecrest Prep
11.42m
37' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
19
Harris, Anthony
8
Indian Rocks Christian
11.42m
37' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Casey, Hannah
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
10.72m
35' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
2
Lathrop, Grace
JR
Northside Christian
10.65m
34' 11.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
3
Mitchell, Zaira
SO
Evangelical Christian
10.34m
33' 11.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
4
Casey, Bethany
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
9.99m
32' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
5
Davis, Ariana
SO
Carrollwood
9.77m
32' 0.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
6
Dumm, Rebecca
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
9.71m
31' 10.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
7
Cosentino, Brooke
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
9.67m
31' 8.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
8
DiGrigoli, Isabella
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
9.65m
31' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
9
Bingham, Ellie
FR
Keswick Christian
9.59m
31' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
10
Cooper, Arie
FR
Carrollwood
9.12m
29' 11.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
11
King, Ceniya
SR
Carrollwood
9.05m
29' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
12
Choquette, Amber
FR
Victory Christian (LL)
8.82m
28' 11.25"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
13
Lavely, Nevaeh
SO
Victory Christian (LL)
7.55m
24' 9.25"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
14
White, Isabella
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
6.76m
22' 2.25"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
NWI
1
Casey, Hannah
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
10.72m
35' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
2
Lathrop, Grace
JR
Northside Christian
10.65m
34' 11.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
3
Mitchell, Zaira
SO
Evangelical Christian
10.34m
33' 11.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
4
Casey, Bethany
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
9.99m
32' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
5
Davis, Ariana
SO
Carrollwood
9.77m
32' 0.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
6
Dumm, Rebecca
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
9.71m
31' 10.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
7
Cosentino, Brooke
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
9.67m
31' 8.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
8
DiGrigoli, Isabella
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
9.65m
31' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
9
Bingham, Ellie
FR
Keswick Christian
9.59m
31' 5.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
10
Spence, Giselle
8
Northside Christian
9.56m
31' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
11
Skoumal, Elyse
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
9.55m
31' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
12
Erikson, Avery
SO
First Baptist (Naples)
9.45m
31' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
13
Coggins, Grace
SO
Southwest Florida Christian
9.32m
30' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
14
Earley, Marissa
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
9.20m
30' 2.25"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
15
Clark, Kadence
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
9.19m
30' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
NWI
16
Cooper, Arie
FR
Carrollwood
9.12m
29' 11.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
16
Matelau, Silia
SR
Bradenton Christian
9.12m
29' 11.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
18
Moore, Tess
FR
Canterbury (SP)
9.09m
29' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
18
Smith, Elle
8
Northside Christian
9.09m
29' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
NWI
20
King, Ceniya
SR
Carrollwood
9.05m
29' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Diaz, Gio
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
14.87m
48' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
2
Hudson, Dre
SR
Lakeland Christian
13.38m
43' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
3
Emry, Mason
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
12.97m
42' 6.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4
Lewis, Trent
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
12.90m
42' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
5
Fink, Tyler
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
12.43m
40' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6
Thomas, Martell
SO
Victory Christian (LL)
12.40m
40' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
7
Lennon, Ejekine
SO
Moore Haven
12.33m
40' 5.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
O'Connor, Finlay
JR
Carrollwood
11.94m
39' 2.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
9
Patterson, Jakari
JR
Cambridge Christian
11.90m
39' 0.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
10
Weaver, Carson
SR
Bradenton Christian
11.81m
38' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
11
Thompson, Jolle
FR
Zephyrhills Christian
11.57m
37' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
12
Tanner, Isaac
SO
Southwest Florida Christian
11.48m
37' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
13
Charles, Jacob
JR
Cardinal Mooney
11.40m
37' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
14
Jameyson, Brody
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
11.34m
37' 2.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
15
Clulow, Jacob
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
11.28m
37' 0.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
16
Stevens, Neamen
JR
Cambridge Christian
10.78m
35' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
1
Diaz, Gio
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
14.87m
48' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
2
Hudson, Dre
SR
Lakeland Christian
13.38m
43' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
3
Emry, Mason
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
12.97m
42' 6.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4
Lewis, Trent
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
12.90m
42' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
5
Fink, Tyler
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
12.43m
40' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6
Thomas, Martell
SO
Victory Christian (LL)
12.40m
40' 8.25"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
7
Bennett, Malcom
SR
Lakeland Christian
12.36m
40' 6.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
8
Lennon, Ejekine
SO
Moore Haven
12.33m
40' 5.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
O'Connor, Finlay
JR
Carrollwood
11.94m
39' 2.25"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
10
MacDonald, Caleb
SR
Lakeland Christian
11.91m
39' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
11
Patterson, Jakari
JR
Cambridge Christian
11.90m
39' 0.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
12
Weaver, Carson
SR
Bradenton Christian
11.81m
38' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
13
Thompson, Jolle
FR
Zephyrhills Christian
11.57m
37' 11.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
14
Tanner, Isaac
SO
Southwest Florida Christian
11.48m
37' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
15
Charles, Jacob
JR
Cardinal Mooney
11.40m
37' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
16
Jameyson, Brody
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
11.34m
37' 2.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
17
Savenas , Connor
SR
St. John Neumann
11.29m
37' 0.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
18
Clulow, Jacob
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
11.28m
37' 0.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
19
Barton, Theodore (TJ)
SR
Cardinal Mooney
11.25m
36' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
20
Bradford, Christopher
SR
Canterbury (FM)
11.10m
36' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moyer, Ruth
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
10.55m
34' 7.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
2
Davis, Joya
SO
Admiral Farragut
10.37m
34' 0.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Cantrell, Mckayla
SR
Cardinal Mooney
10.08m
33' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4
Davis, Jordan
SR
Admiral Farragut
9.57m
31' 4.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
5
Hussey, Carole Anne
JR
Seacrest Country Day
9.08m
29' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6
Hanley, Leighann
SO
Carrollwood
8.95m
29' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
7
Estamponi, Ava
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
8.89m
29' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
7
Dorsaint, Marsha
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
8.89m
29' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Dean, Grace
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
8.88m
29' 1.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
10
Sterrett, Ilyana
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
8.72m
28' 7.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
11
Jackson, Katelyn
FR
Seffner Christian
8.59m
28' 2.25"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
12
Fountain, Alaina
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
8.47m
27' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
13
Hubingerova, Annika
SO
Carrollwood
7.79m
25' 6.75"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
14
Cook, Chloe
FR
Tampa Bay HEAT
7.77m
25' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
15
Habib, Jiavanna
SR
Tampa Prep
7.62m
25' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
16
Carelli, Mia
SO
Tampa Prep
7.43m
24' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
1
Moyer, Ruth
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
10.55m
34' 7.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
2
Davis, Joya
SO
Admiral Farragut
10.37m
34' 0.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Cantrell, Mckayla
SR
Cardinal Mooney
10.08m
33' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4
Davis, Jordan
SR
Admiral Farragut
9.57m
31' 4.75"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
5
Greene, Riley
FR
Cardinal Mooney
9.55m
31' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
6
Kasica, Sonoma
SO
Shorecrest Prep
9.46m
31' 0.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
7
Gary, Stephanie
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
9.33m
30' 7.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Hussey, Carole Anne
JR
Seacrest Country Day
9.08m
29' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
9
Allen, Richardia
FR
Admiral Farragut
8.99m
29' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
10
Hanley, Leighann
SO
Carrollwood
8.95m
29' 4.5"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
11
Estamponi, Ava
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
8.89m
29' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
11
Dorsaint, Marsha
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
8.89m
29' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
13
Dean, Grace
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
8.88m
29' 1.75"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
14
Sterrett, Ilyana
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
8.72m
28' 7.5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
15
Jackson, Katelyn
FR
Seffner Christian
8.59m
28' 2.25"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
16
McKenny, Ashli
SR
Shorecrest Prep
8.56m
28' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
17
Webley, Priscilla
FR
St. Stephens Episcopal
8.51m
27' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
18
Fountain, Alaina
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
8.47m
27' 9.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
19
Matelau, Silia
SR
Bradenton Christian
8.46m
27' 9.25"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
20
Golden, Emily
JR
Bradenton Christian
8.42m
27' 7.5"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lewis, Trent
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
41.41m
135' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
2
Flerlage, Cooper
JR
Cardinal Mooney
41.13m
134' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Stevens, Neamen
JR
Cambridge Christian
39.96m
131' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
4
Savenas , Connor
SR
St. John Neumann
39.25m
128' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
5
Buckman, Kaelan
JR
Lakeland Christian
38.90m
127' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
6
Pat Henry, Olsen
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
38.88m
127' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
Johnson, Caleb
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
38.30m
125' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Patterson, Jakari
JR
Cambridge Christian
37.78m
123' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
9
Diaz, Gio
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
37.75m
123' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
10
Emry, Mason
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
37.24m
122' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
11
Casterline, John
SR
Village School
36.82m
120' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
12
Misir, Toshan
SR
St. John Neumann
36.42m
119' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
13
Thomas, Cameron
SR
Lakeland Christian
36.32m
119' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
14
Barton, Theodore (TJ)
SR
Cardinal Mooney
35.68m
117' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
15
Welsh, Lukas
JR
Bishop McLaughlin
30.46m
99' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
16
Stevenson, Liam
SR
Carrollwood
29.83m
97' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
1
Lewis, Trent
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
41.41m
135' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
2
Flerlage, Cooper
JR
Cardinal Mooney
41.13m
134' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Stevens, Neamen
JR
Cambridge Christian
39.96m
131' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
4
Savenas , Connor
SR
St. John Neumann
39.25m
128' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
5
Buckman, Kaelan
JR
Lakeland Christian
38.90m
127' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
6
Pat Henry, Olsen
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
38.88m
127' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
Johnson, Caleb
JR
St. Stephens Episcopal
38.30m
125' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Patterson, Jakari
JR
Cambridge Christian
37.78m
123' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
9
Diaz, Gio
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
37.75m
123' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
10
Emry, Mason
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
37.24m
122' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
11
Casterline, John
SR
Village School
36.82m
120' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
12
Misir, Toshan
SR
St. John Neumann
36.42m
119' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
13
Thomas, Cameron
SR
Lakeland Christian
36.32m
119' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
14
Binkowski, Luke
JR
Gateway (Fort Myers)
36.25m
118' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
15
Fedkiw, Ethan
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
35.89m
117' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
16
Barton, Theodore (TJ)
SR
Cardinal Mooney
35.68m
117' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
17
Hudson, Dre
SR
Lakeland Christian
35.54m
116' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
18
Desrochers, Cameron
SR
Bradenton Christian
35.35m
116' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
19
Love, Reef
SR
Village School
34.25m
112' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
20
Lennon, Ejekine
SO
Moore Haven
34.20m
112' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Carson, Madeline
JR
Cardinal Mooney
35.64m
116' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
2
Hanley, Leighann
SO
Carrollwood
34.34m
112' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
3
Matelau, Silia
SR
Bradenton Christian
33.16m
108' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4
Cantrell, Mckayla
SR
Cardinal Mooney
31.90m
104' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
5
Gary, Stephanie
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
31.88m
104' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
6
Dean, Grace
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
31.76m
104' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
Paul, Grace
SR
Community School (Naples)
30.80m
101' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
Fountain, Alaina
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
29.32m
96' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
9
Koert, Kirstin
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
26.10m
85' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
10
Cook, Chloe
FR
Tampa Bay HEAT
25.76m
84' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
11
Stuben, Brooklyn
JR
Village School
25.30m
83' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
12
Estamponi, Ava
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
23.71m
77' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
13
Habib, Jiavanna
SR
Tampa Prep
21.70m
71' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
14
Carelli, Mia
SO
Tampa Prep
21.20m
69' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
15
Hubingerova, Annika
SO
Carrollwood
20.88m
68' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
16
Jackson, Katelyn
FR
Seffner Christian
20.76m
68' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
1
Carson, Madeline
JR
Cardinal Mooney
35.64m
116' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
2
Hanley, Leighann
SO
Carrollwood
34.34m
112' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
3
Matelau, Silia
SR
Bradenton Christian
33.16m
108' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4
Cantrell, Mckayla
SR
Cardinal Mooney
31.90m
104' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
5
Gary, Stephanie
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
31.88m
104' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
6
Dean, Grace
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
31.76m
104' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
7
Paul, Grace
SR
Community School (Naples)
30.80m
101' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
Moyer, Ruth
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
30.67m
100' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
9
Fountain, Alaina
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
29.32m
96' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
10
Davis, Jordan
SR
Admiral Farragut
28.66m
94' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
11
Greene, Riley
FR
Cardinal Mooney
28.22m
92' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
12
Storie, Ella
FR
Keswick Christian
27.58m
90' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
13
Pierre-Louis, Chelsea
SO
Bradenton Christian
26.98m
88' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
14
Koert, Kirstin
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
26.10m
85' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
15
Cook, Chloe
FR
Tampa Bay HEAT
25.76m
84' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
16
Stuben, Brooklyn
JR
Village School
25.30m
83' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
17
Donnell, D'Yani
SO
Evangelical Christian
24.92m
81' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
17
Jolly, Lauren
FR
Bradenton Christian
24.92m
81' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
19
Feit, Annabelle
JR
Southwest Florida Christian
24.80m
81' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
20
Dorsaint, Marsha
SO
Gateway (Fort Myers)
24.79m
81' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Oxendine, Ben
SR
Lakeland Christian
49.57m
162' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
2
Emry, Mason
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
49.25m
161' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Barton, Jeremy
JR
Shorecrest Prep
47.43m
155' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4
Camarca, Alexander
JR
Canterbury (FM)
45.18m
148' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
5
Jameyson, Brody
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
44.42m
145' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6
McKeehan, Benjamin
SR
Seffner Christian
44.19m
145' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
7
Treesh, Jacob
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
44.00m
144' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
Zbrozhek, David
SR
Shorecrest Prep
43.18m
141' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
9
MacDonald, Caleb
SR
Lakeland Christian
42.10m
138' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
10
Tanner, Isaac
SO
Southwest Florida Christian
41.82m
137' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
11
Johnson, Blake
FR
Lakeland Christian
41.11m
134' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
12
Brown, Evan
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
40.01m
131' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
13
Jorski, Jackson
JR
Academy Lakes
39.68m
130' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
14
O'Connor, Finlay
JR
Carrollwood
35.63m
116' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
15
Welsh, Lukas
JR
Bishop McLaughlin
33.34m
109' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
16
Hussey, Ryan
SO
Carrollwood
32.60m
106' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
1
Oxendine, Ben
SR
Lakeland Christian
49.57m
162' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
2
Emry, Mason
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
49.25m
161' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Barton, Jeremy
JR
Shorecrest Prep
47.43m
155' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4
Camarca, Alexander
JR
Canterbury (FM)
45.18m
148' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
5
Jameyson, Brody
JR
First Baptist (Naples)
44.42m
145' 9"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6
McKeehan, Benjamin
SR
Seffner Christian
44.19m
145' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
7
Treesh, Jacob
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
44.00m
144' 4"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
Zbrozhek, David
SR
Shorecrest Prep
43.18m
141' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
9
MacDonald, Caleb
SR
Lakeland Christian
42.10m
138' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
10
Tanner, Isaac
SO
Southwest Florida Christian
41.82m
137' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
11
Caito, Micah
SR
Community School (Naples)
41.58m
136' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
12
Johnson, Blake
FR
Lakeland Christian
41.11m
134' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
13
Savenas , Connor
SR
St. John Neumann
40.70m
133' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
14
Brown, Evan
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
40.01m
131' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
15
Callahan, Steven
SR
Southwest Florida Christian
39.88m
130' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
16
Jorski, Jackson
JR
Academy Lakes
39.68m
130' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
17
Santos, Andre
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
39.44m
129' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
18
Grossman, Gage
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
39.07m
128' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
19
Gale, Max
JR
Evangelical Christian
39.04m
128' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
20
Lewis, Justin
SR
Victory Christian (LL)
38.92m
127' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kasica, Sonoma
SO
Shorecrest Prep
37.36m
122' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
2
Moyer, Ruth
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
34.71m
113' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Fulvi, Nyla
JR
Keswick Christian
33.52m
110' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4
Dean, Grace
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
31.10m
102' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
5
Weir, Rebecca
SR
Seacrest Country Day
30.24m
99' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6
Burke, Cassidy
JR
Lakeland Christian
29.84m
97' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
7
Llanes, Lilliyan
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
28.85m
94' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Sharp, Sierra
SO
Evangelical Christian
27.46m
90' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
8
Katzaras, Eleni
SO
Lakeland Christian
27.46m
90' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
10
Mitchell, River
SR
Seffner Christian
27.18m
89' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
11
Fountain, Alaina
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
25.15m
82' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
12
Koert, Kirstin
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
24.14m
79' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
13
Hubingerova, Rai
FR
Carrollwood
22.03m
72' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
14
Hubingerova, Annika
SO
Carrollwood
21.24m
69' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
15
Hanley, Leighann
SO
Carrollwood
19.82m
65' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
16
Couturier, Harper
7
Cambridge Christian
15.86m
52' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 9
Apr 18, 2022
1
Kasica, Sonoma
SO
Shorecrest Prep
37.36m
122' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
2
Moyer, Ruth
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
34.71m
113' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
3
Fulvi, Nyla
JR
Keswick Christian
33.52m
110' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
4
Dean, Grace
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
31.10m
102' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
5
Weir, Rebecca
SR
Seacrest Country Day
30.24m
99' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
6
Burke, Cassidy
JR
Lakeland Christian
29.84m
97' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
7
Llanes, Lilliyan
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
28.85m
94' 8"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
8
Needler, Maddie
FR
Shorecrest Prep
27.60m
90' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
9
Katzaras, Eleni
SO
Lakeland Christian
27.46m
90' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
9
Sharp, Sierra
SO
Evangelical Christian
27.46m
90' 1"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
11
Mitchell, River
SR
Seffner Christian
27.18m
89' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
12
Mercadante, Natalie
SR
Cardinal Mooney
26.81m
87' 11"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
13
Gary, Stephanie
JR
Indian Rocks Christian
26.30m
86' 3"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
14
Fountain, Alaina
JR
Victory Christian (LL)
25.15m
82' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 10
Apr 23, 2022
15
McDonough, Avery
JR
Shorecrest Prep
24.69m
81' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
16
Koert, Kirstin
SR
First Baptist (Naples)
24.14m
79' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
17
Donnell, D'Yani
SO
Evangelical Christian
23.82m
78' 2"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
18
Hussey, Carole Anne
JR
Seacrest Country Day
23.48m
77' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 12
Apr 28, 2022
19
Hicks, Taylor
JR
Shorecrest Prep
23.42m
76' 10"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022
20
Kitchner, Caylin
SO
St. Stephens Episcopal
22.70m
74' 6"
FHSAA 1A District 11
Apr 21, 2022